List of individual horses: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Hummus b (talk | contribs)
Created page with "The following is a '''list of individual horses'''. and '''skeleton horses'''. {| class="wikitable sortable" ! data-sort-type="Name" | Image !! Name !! Ŋation !! Owner !! Known for: |- |200px || Sklorse || Xarslasja || Agma Schwa || Going on a mission from Nguhtropolis to Xarslasja. |- |200px || Uzbek Horse || Sirenguard, Imerchal || Stemon || Being assigned the title of "..."
 
Suqi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! data-sort-type="Name" | Image !! Name !! Ŋation !! Owner !! Known for:
! data-sort-type="Name" | Image !! Name !! Ŋation/Location !! Owner !! Known for:
|-
|-
|[[File:Sklorse_in_Nguhtropolis.png|200px]] || [[Sklorse]] || [[Xarslasja]] || [[Agma Schwa]] || Going on a mission from [[Nguhtropolis]] to [[Xarslasja]].
|[[File:Sklorse_in_Nguhtropolis.png|200px]] || [[Sklorse]] || [[Xarslasja]] || [[Agma Schwa]] || Going on a mission from [[Nguhtropolis]] to [[Xarslasja]].
|-
|-
|[[File:Uzbek_horse.png|200px]] || [[Uzbek Horse]] || [[Sirenguard]], [[Imerchal]] || [[Stemon]] || Being assigned the title of "most evil horse" by the [[unUNg]].
|[[File:Uzbek_horse.png|200px]] || [[Uzbek Horse]] || [[Sirenguard]], [[Imerchal]] || [[Stemon]] || Being assigned the title of "most evil horse" by the [[unUNg]].
|-
|[[File:pale_horse.png|200px]] || Pale || [[House (Island)]] || [[Binary Prime]] ||
|-
|No image associated
|Bella
|[[First Cuban Empire|Cuba]]
|[[Suqi]]
|Dying in a water column
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 23:28, 7 January 2026

The following is a list of individual horses. and skeleton horses.

Image Name Ŋation/Location Owner Known for:
Sklorse Xarslasja Agma Schwa Going on a mission from Nguhtropolis to Xarslasja.
Uzbek Horse Sirenguard, Imerchal Stemon Being assigned the title of "most evil horse" by the unUNg.
Pale House (Island) Binary Prime
No image associated Bella Cuba Suqi Dying in a water column