List of ɱedical conditions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CMCollective (talk | contribs) Created page with "This page is a list of ɱedical conditions. It is also incomplete, but you can help by expanding it. {| class="wikitable" |+ List of ɱedical conditions |- ! Name !! Patient Zero !! Date contracted |- | Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome || Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen || ''N/A'' |- | Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome || Iris Moniridia || 6 March 2025 |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page is a list of ɱedical conditions | {{incomplete|list}} | ||
This page is a list of ɱedical conditions. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 5: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Patient Zero !! Date contracted | ! Name !! Patient Zero !! Date contracted | ||
|- | |||
|Being [[sq]] | |||
|[[sq]] | |||
|''N/A'' | |||
|- | |||
|Being [[Suwi]] | |||
|[[Suwi]] | |||
|''N/A'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Distantsightedness]] || [[Astaryuu]] | |||
| 12 February 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Godsent Insanity]] || [[Diax]] | |||
| 6 May 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luxic Hypertaedium Disorder]] || [[Lux Moniridia]] || ''N/A'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome]] || Lux Moniridia || 6 March 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome]] || [[user:total pleb|Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen]] || ''N/A'' | | [[Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome]] || [[user:total pleb|Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen]] || ''N/A'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | ||
|[[Nate]] | |||
|''N/A'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Siren's Embrace]] | |||
|[[StemonWasHere]] | |||
|1 March 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sisyphean Burnout Syndrome]] | |||
|[[Octothorpe]] | |||
|''N/A'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spontaneous Lag Syndrome]] || [[probablynotacriminal (Character)|probablynotacriminal]] || 22 April 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[VRE Cognitohazard]] | |||
|[[Aleksanetra of Perhyh]] | |||
|9 June 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:50, 9 June 2025
This is incomplete, you can help by expanding it
This page is a list of ɱedical conditions.
| Name | Patient Zero | Date contracted |
|---|---|---|
| Being sq | sq | N/A |
| Being Suwi | Suwi | N/A |
| Distantsightedness | Astaryuu | 12 February 2025 |
| Godsent Insanity | Diax | 6 May 2025 |
| Luxic Hypertaedium Disorder | Lux Moniridia | N/A |
| Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome | Lux Moniridia | 6 March 2025 |
| Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome | Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen | N/A |
| PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | Nate | N/A |
| Siren's Embrace | StemonWasHere | 1 March 2025 |
| Sisyphean Burnout Syndrome | Octothorpe | N/A |
| Spontaneous Lag Syndrome | probablynotacriminal | 22 April 2025 |
| VRE Cognitohazard | Aleksanetra of Perhyh | 9 June 2025 |