Maize: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poppingcorn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Poppingcorn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox ngation|banner=Banner_maize.png|name=Maize|ung-member=yes|ruler=[[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]]|three-digit-code=?|two-digit-code=?|capital=Popcorn}} | {{Infobox ngation|banner=Banner_maize.png|name=Maize|ung-member=yes|unung-member=no|ruler=[[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]]|three-digit-code=?|two-digit-code=?|capital=Popcorn|languages=English, Gusabaalhandde, Viossa, Dutch}} | ||
Maize is a country which was founded by [[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]] on 18 March 2025. | Maize is a country which was founded by [[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]] on 18 March 2025. | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Amount of Citizenships | !Amount of Maize Citizenships | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]] | |[[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[chronos]] | |[[chronos]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Suqi|suqi]] | |[[User:Suqi|suqi]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Probablynotacriminal|probablynotacriminal]] | |[[User:Probablynotacriminal|probablynotacriminal]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[StemonWasHere]] | |[[StemonWasHere]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[sq]] | |[[sq]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|lR0Dl | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Cities == | == Cities == | ||
Popcorn (capital) | |||
Latest revision as of 06:18, 21 December 2025
| Maize | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| UŊ member | ||||
| ||||
| Capital city | Popcorn | |||
| Ruler | popping_corn | |||
| Official languages | English, Gusabaalhandde, Viossa, Dutch | |||
| ISO-3166-1/2 | ? | |||
| ISO-3166-1/3 | ? | |||
Maize is a country which was founded by popping_corn on 18 March 2025.
Citizens
| Name | Amount of Maize Citizenships |
|---|---|
| popping_corn | 1 |
| chronos | 1 |
| suqi | 1 |
| probablynotacriminal | 1 |
| StemonWasHere | 1 |
| sq | 1 |
| lR0Dl | 1 |
Cities
Popcorn (capital)