Maize: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox ngation|banner=Banner_maize.png|name=Maize|ung-member=yes|ruler=[[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]]|three-digit-code=?|two-digit-code=?|capital=Popcorn}}
{{Infobox ngation|banner=Banner_maize.png|name=Maize|ung-member=yes|unung-member=no|ruler=[[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]]|three-digit-code=?|two-digit-code=?|capital=Popcorn|languages=English, Gusabaalhandde, Viossa, Dutch}}


Maize is a country which was founded by [[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]] on 18 March 2025.
Maize is a country which was founded by [[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]] on 18 March 2025.
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|[[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]]
|[[User:Poppingcorn|popping_corn]]
|23
|1
|-
|-
|[[chronos]]
|[[chronos]]
|1/tenth
|1
|-
|[[User:Blue 595|lilly]]
|2
|-
|-
|[[User:Suqi|suqi]]
|[[User:Suqi|suqi]]
Line 22: Line 19:
|-
|-
|[[User:Probablynotacriminal|probablynotacriminal]]
|[[User:Probablynotacriminal|probablynotacriminal]]
|.8
|1
|-
|-
|[[StemonWasHere]]
|[[StemonWasHere]]
|1.5
|1
|-
|-
|[[sq]]
|[[sq]]
|2.3
|1
|-
|-
|lR0Dl
|lR0Dl
|the current exchange rate from the Australian dollar to the Euro
|1
|}
|}


== Cities ==
== Cities ==
popcorn (the capital)
Popcorn (capital)

Latest revision as of 06:18, 21 December 2025

Maize
member

Banner
Capital cityPopcorn
Rulerpopping_corn
Official languagesEnglish, Gusabaalhandde, Viossa, Dutch
ISO-3166-1/2?
ISO-3166-1/3?

Maize is a country which was founded by popping_corn on 18 March 2025.

Citizens

Name Amount of Maize Citizenships
popping_corn 1
chronos 1
suqi 1
probablynotacriminal 1
StemonWasHere 1
sq 1
lR0Dl 1

Cities

Popcorn (capital)