List of ɱedical conditions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Nate]] | |[[Nate]] | ||
|''N/A'' | |''N/A'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Distantsightedness]] || [[Astaryuu]] | |||
| 12 February 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 22 April 2025
This is incomplete, you can help by expanding it
This page is a list of ɱedical conditions.
| Name | Patient Zero | Date contracted |
|---|---|---|
| Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome | Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen | N/A |
| Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome | Lux Moniridia | 6 March 2025 |
| Luxic Hypertaedium Disorder | Lux Moniridia | N/A |
| Spontaneous Lag Syndrome | probablynotacriminal | 22 April 2025 |
| Being Suwi | Suwi | N/A |
| PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | Nate | N/A |
| Distantsightedness | Astaryuu | 12 February 2025 |