Eɱail: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
CMCollective (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz | | pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz | ||
| Head of state of Kozdenen | | Head of state of Kozdenen | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bootland]] | |||
| [[Lux Moniridia]] | |||
| lux.moniridia@gov.bl | |||
| Duchess of Bootland | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bootland]] | |||
| [[Grex Multiridianus|Vattensdjävul]] | |||
| vatt.d@mid.gov.bl | |||
| Bootlandic Foreign Minister | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 30 April 2025
Eɱails are short messages sent in Lore that take after the format of an E-mails
List of known Eɱail addresses
| Country | Person or Entity | Address | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Imerchal | Chalmosique University Press | pressas@unichal.ac.im | |
| Imerchal | First Director | primier@directori.gov.im | Head of state of Imerchal |
| Imerchal | Burèu deis afars estrangièrs | contact@afest.gov.im | Office of foreign affairs |
| Kozdenen | Peleṽa Thoa-Saevakki | pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz | Head of state of Kozdenen |
| Bootland | Lux Moniridia | lux.moniridia@gov.bl | Duchess of Bootland |
| Bootland | Vattensdjävul | vatt.d@mid.gov.bl | Bootlandic Foreign Minister |