List of ɱedical conditions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Octothorpe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
alphabeticized the list & added Siren's Embrace |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Name !! Patient Zero !! Date contracted | ! Name !! Patient Zero !! Date contracted | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Being [[sq]] | ||
|[[sq]] | |||
| [[ | |''N/A'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Being [[Suwi]] | |Being [[Suwi]] | ||
|[[Suwi]] | |[[Suwi]] | ||
|''N/A'' | |''N/A'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 33: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Godsent Insanity]] || [[Diax]] | | [[Godsent Insanity]] || [[Diax]] | ||
| 6 May 2025 | | 6 May 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luxic Hypertaedium Disorder]] || [[Lux Moniridia]] || ''N/A'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome]] || Lux Moniridia || 6 March 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome]] || [[user:total pleb|Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen]] || ''N/A'' | |||
|- | |||
|PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | |||
|[[Nate]] | |||
|''N/A'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Siren's Embrace]] | |||
|[[StemonWasHere]] | |||
|1 March 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sisyphean Burnout Syndrome]] | |[[Sisyphean Burnout Syndrome]] | ||
|[[Octothorpe]] | |[[Octothorpe]] | ||
|''N/A'' | |''N/A'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spontaneous Lag Syndrome]] || [[probablynotacriminal (Character)|probablynotacriminal]] || 22 April 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:18, 13 May 2025
This is incomplete, you can help by expanding it
This page is a list of ɱedical conditions.
| Name | Patient Zero | Date contracted |
|---|---|---|
| Being sq | sq | N/A |
| Being Suwi | Suwi | N/A |
| Distantsightedness | Astaryuu | 12 February 2025 |
| Godsent Insanity | Diax | 6 May 2025 |
| Luxic Hypertaedium Disorder | Lux Moniridia | N/A |
| Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome | Lux Moniridia | 6 March 2025 |
| Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome | Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen | N/A |
| PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | Nate | N/A |
| Siren's Embrace | StemonWasHere | 1 March 2025 |
| Sisyphean Burnout Syndrome | Octothorpe | N/A |
| Spontaneous Lag Syndrome | probablynotacriminal | 22 April 2025 |