List of ɱedical conditions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
alphabeticized the list & added Siren's Embrace |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spontaneous Lag Syndrome]] || [[probablynotacriminal (Character)|probablynotacriminal]] || 22 April 2025 | | [[Spontaneous Lag Syndrome]] || [[probablynotacriminal (Character)|probablynotacriminal]] || 22 April 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|[[VRE Cognitohazard]] | |||
|[[Aleksanetra of Perhyh]] | |||
|9 June 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:50, 9 June 2025
This is incomplete, you can help by expanding it
This page is a list of ɱedical conditions.
| Name | Patient Zero | Date contracted |
|---|---|---|
| Being sq | sq | N/A |
| Being Suwi | Suwi | N/A |
| Distantsightedness | Astaryuu | 12 February 2025 |
| Godsent Insanity | Diax | 6 May 2025 |
| Luxic Hypertaedium Disorder | Lux Moniridia | N/A |
| Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome | Lux Moniridia | 6 March 2025 |
| Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome | Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen | N/A |
| PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | Nate | N/A |
| Siren's Embrace | StemonWasHere | 1 March 2025 |
| Sisyphean Burnout Syndrome | Octothorpe | N/A |
| Spontaneous Lag Syndrome | probablynotacriminal | 22 April 2025 |
| VRE Cognitohazard | Aleksanetra of Perhyh | 9 June 2025 |