List of ghastports: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
! Code
! Code
! Location
! Location
!Coordinates
! Date built
! Date built
! Capacity
! Capacity
Line 14: Line 15:
|G-KZK
|G-KZK
|Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, [[Kozdenen]]
|Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, [[Kozdenen]]
|
|3 September 2025
|3 September 2025
|8 Ghasts
|8 Ghasts
Line 21: Line 23:
| G-RAR
| G-RAR
| [[Remulapola Harbor]], [[Rauratoshan Kingdom]]
| [[Remulapola Harbor]], [[Rauratoshan Kingdom]]
|
| ''incomplete''
| ''incomplete''
| 4 Ghasts
| 4 Ghasts
Line 28: Line 31:
| G-VDA
| G-VDA
| [[Alcyōn Ēlysiī]], [[Vallis Draconum]]
| [[Alcyōn Ēlysiī]], [[Vallis Draconum]]
|
| ''incomplete''
| ''incomplete''
| 4 Ghasts
| 4 Ghasts
| Technically intended for Vallis Ignium, but is roughly equidistant between its limits and those of Alcyōn Ēlysiī. As this is relatively far from the Cenrail stop of Vallis Ignium, the latter is chosen.
| Technically intended for Vallis Ignium, but is roughly equidistant between its limits and those of Alcyōn Ēlysiī. As this is relatively far from the Cenrail stop of Vallis Ignium, the latter is chosen.
|-
|
|G-IMC
|Gastpòrt Internacionau Cilpeic S. Nomahí; [[Chalmosique]], [[Imerchal]]
|40, - 1000
3-m63*
|9 September 2025
|6 Ghasts
|
|-
|-
| -
| -
|G-APX-P
|G-APX-P
|[[Perhyh]], [[Aprux Mexyrhat]]
|[[Perhyh]], [[Aprux Mexyrhat]]
|400-58*
|''incomplete'' (1 Ghast cap.)
|''incomplete'' (1 Ghast cap.)
|4 Ghasts
|4 Ghasts
Line 42: Line 56:
|G-APX-I
|G-APX-I
|[[Iamat'x'ka]], Aprux Mexyrhat
|[[Iamat'x'ka]], Aprux Mexyrhat
|461-147*
|8 September 2025
|8 September 2025
|1 Ghast
|1 Ghast
|
|
|}
|}
<nowiki>*</nowiki>APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see [https://mc.nguh.org/wiki/Aprux_Mexyrhat#Aprux_Mexyrhat_Ghast_Fleet Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet]

Revision as of 18:13, 9 September 2025

This is a list of all ghastports on the Nguhcraft server.

INGTO

Codes (tentative)

Code Location Coordinates Date built Capacity Notes
SKOZ G-KZK Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, Kozdenen 3 September 2025 8 Ghasts Southern tip of Kozdenen; next to Grand Pier metro station.
NRTS G-RAR Remulapola Harbor, Rauratoshan Kingdom incomplete 4 Ghasts Relatively close to the Cenrail station.
NVDC G-VDA Alcyōn Ēlysiī, Vallis Draconum incomplete 4 Ghasts Technically intended for Vallis Ignium, but is roughly equidistant between its limits and those of Alcyōn Ēlysiī. As this is relatively far from the Cenrail stop of Vallis Ignium, the latter is chosen.
G-IMC Gastpòrt Internacionau Cilpeic S. Nomahí; Chalmosique, Imerchal 40, - 1000

3-m63*

9 September 2025 6 Ghasts
- G-APX-P Perhyh, Aprux Mexyrhat 400-58* incomplete (1 Ghast cap.) 4 Ghasts Has a direct exit from Perhyh FERRA station.
- G-APX-I Iamat'x'ka, Aprux Mexyrhat 461-147* 8 September 2025 1 Ghast

*APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet