List of ghastports: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|1 Ghast | |1 Ghast | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|G-DTB | |||
|2 Seabreeze Street, Birchtree City, Dróstsiśtsi | |||
| -2900 4200 | |||
|9 Sept 2025 | |||
|12 Ghasts | |||
|Right above train station, although the station has a separate entrance (1 Seabreeze Street). Park by floating up to the top of the area with slabs above you. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see [https://mc.nguh.org/wiki/Aprux_Mexyrhat#Aprux_Mexyrhat_Ghast_Fleet Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet] | <nowiki>*</nowiki>APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see [https://mc.nguh.org/wiki/Aprux_Mexyrhat#Aprux_Mexyrhat_Ghast_Fleet Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet] | ||
Revision as of 06:06, 10 September 2025
This is a list of all ghastports on the Nguhcraft server.
| INGTO
Codes (tentative) |
Code | Location | Coordinates | Date built | Capacity | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SKOZ | G-KZK | Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, Kozdenen | 3 September 2025 | 8 Ghasts | Southern tip of Kozdenen; next to Grand Pier metro station. | |
| NRTS | G-RAR | Remulapola Harbor, Rauratoshan Kingdom | incomplete | 4 Ghasts | Relatively close to the Cenrail station. | |
| NVDC | G-VDA | Alcyōn Ēlysiī, Vallis Draconum | incomplete | 4 Ghasts | Technically intended for Vallis Ignium, but is roughly equidistant between its limits and those of Alcyōn Ēlysiī. As this is relatively far from the Cenrail stop of Vallis Ignium, the latter is chosen. | |
| G-IMC | Gastpòrt Internacionau Cilpeic S. Nomahí; Chalmosique, Imerchal | 40, - 1000
3-m63* |
9 September 2025 | 6 Ghasts | ||
| G-APX-P | Perhyh, Aprux Mexyrhat | 400-58* | incomplete (1 Ghast cap.) | 4 Ghasts | Has a direct exit from Perhyh FERRA station. | |
| G-APX-I | Iamat'x'ka, Aprux Mexyrhat | 461-147* | 8 September 2025 | 1 Ghast | ||
| G-DTB | 2 Seabreeze Street, Birchtree City, Dróstsiśtsi | -2900 4200 | 9 Sept 2025 | 12 Ghasts | Right above train station, although the station has a separate entrance (1 Seabreeze Street). Park by floating up to the top of the area with slabs above you. |
*APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet