List of ghastports: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|SKOZ
|SKOZ
|G-KZK
|GKZK
|Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, [[Kozdenen]]
|Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, [[Kozdenen]]
|1960, -1543
|1960, -1543
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|NRTS
|NRTS
| G-RAR
| GRAR
| [[Remulapola Harbor]], [[Rauratoshan Kingdom]]
| [[Remulapola Harbor]], [[Rauratoshan Kingdom]]
|''Update later''
|
| ''incomplete''
| ''incomplete''
| 4 Ghasts
| 4 Ghasts
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|NVDC
|NVDC
| G-VDA
| GVDA
| [[Alcyōn Ēlysiī]], [[Vallis Draconum]]
| [[Alcyōn Ēlysiī]], [[Vallis Draconum]]
|
|
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|
|
|G-IMC
|GIMC
|Gastpòrt Internacionau Cilpeic S. Nomahí; [[Chalmosique]], [[Imerchal]]
|Gastpòrt Internacionau Cilpeic S. Nomahí; [[Chalmosique]], [[Imerchal]]
|40, -1000
|40, -1000
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
|
|
|G-APX-P
|GAPP
|[[Perhyh]], [[Aprux Mexyrhat]]
|[[Perhyh]], [[Aprux Mexyrhat]]
|6400, 928
|6400, 928
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
|
|
|G-APX-I
|GAPI
|[[Iamat'x'ka]], Aprux Mexyrhat
|[[Iamat'x'ka]], Aprux Mexyrhat
|7376, 2352
|7376, 2352
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
|
|
|G-DTB
|GDTB
|2 Seabreeze Street, Birchtree City, Dróstsiśtsi
|2 Seabreeze Street, Birchtree City, Dróstsiśtsi
| -2900, 4200
| -2900, 4200
Line 72: Line 72:
|12 Ghasts
|12 Ghasts
|Right above train station, although the station has a separate entrance (1 Seabreeze Street). Park by floating up to the top of the area with slabs above you.
|Right above train station, although the station has a separate entrance (1 Seabreeze Street). Park by floating up to the top of the area with slabs above you.
|-
|
|GWAY
|Yázka, [[Wánade]]
|
|''Incomplete''
|4 Ghasts*
|*Two ghastports are in close proximity, both with 2 ghast capacity. Also close to the [[Far Eastern Rail and Road Association|FERRA]] and Cenrail stations.
|-
|
|GFLK
|Keltechra International Aerodrome, [[Fishland]]
|1700, 1300
107-82
|
|
|Not realy a ghastport - bring a lead.
|-
|
|GNAN
|Nuī Krogūaf Nārospiňt International Ghastport, [[Nāroňpār]]
|150, 940 (verify)
XXX-XXX
|
|
|
|}
|}
<nowiki>*</nowiki>APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see [https://mc.nguh.org/wiki/Aprux_Mexyrhat#Aprux_Mexyrhat_Ghast_Fleet Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet]
<nowiki>*</nowiki>APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see [https://mc.nguh.org/wiki/Aprux_Mexyrhat#Aprux_Mexyrhat_Ghast_Fleet Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet]

Revision as of 15:58, 10 September 2025

This is a list of all ghastports on the Nguhcraft server.

INGTO

Codes (tentative)

Code Location Coordinates Date built Capacity Notes
SKOZ GKZK Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, Kozdenen 1960, -1543

133-m97*

3 September 2025 8 Ghasts Southern tip of Kozdenen; next to Grand Pier metro station.
NRTS GRAR Remulapola Harbor, Rauratoshan Kingdom incomplete 4 Ghasts Relatively close to the Cenrail station.
NVDC GVDA Alcyōn Ēlysiī, Vallis Draconum incomplete 4 Ghasts Technically intended for Vallis Ignium, but is roughly equidistant between its limits and those of Alcyōn Ēlysiī. As this is relatively far from the Cenrail stop of Vallis Ignium, the latter is chosen.
GIMC Gastpòrt Internacionau Cilpeic S. Nomahí; Chalmosique, Imerchal 40, -1000

3-m63

9 September 2025 6 Ghasts
GAPP Perhyh, Aprux Mexyrhat 6400, 928

400-58

incomplete (1 Ghast cap.) 4 Ghasts Has a direct exit from Perhyh FERRA station.
GAPI Iamat'x'ka, Aprux Mexyrhat 7376, 2352

461-147

8 September 2025 1 Ghast
GDTB 2 Seabreeze Street, Birchtree City, Dróstsiśtsi -2900, 4200

m182-263

9 Sept 2025 12 Ghasts Right above train station, although the station has a separate entrance (1 Seabreeze Street). Park by floating up to the top of the area with slabs above you.
GWAY Yázka, Wánade Incomplete 4 Ghasts* *Two ghastports are in close proximity, both with 2 ghast capacity. Also close to the FERRA and Cenrail stations.
GFLK Keltechra International Aerodrome, Fishland 1700, 1300

107-82

Not realy a ghastport - bring a lead.
GNAN Nuī Krogūaf Nārospiňt International Ghastport, Nāroňpār 150, 940 (verify)

XXX-XXX

*APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet