List of ghastports: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SKOZ | |SKOZ | ||
| | |GKZK | ||
|Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, [[Kozdenen]] | |Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, [[Kozdenen]] | ||
|1960, -1543 | |1960, -1543 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NRTS | |NRTS | ||
| | | GRAR | ||
| [[Remulapola Harbor]], [[Rauratoshan Kingdom]] | | [[Remulapola Harbor]], [[Rauratoshan Kingdom]] | ||
| | | | ||
| ''incomplete'' | | ''incomplete'' | ||
| 4 Ghasts | | 4 Ghasts | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NVDC | |NVDC | ||
| | | GVDA | ||
| [[Alcyōn Ēlysiī]], [[Vallis Draconum]] | | [[Alcyōn Ēlysiī]], [[Vallis Draconum]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |GIMC | ||
|Gastpòrt Internacionau Cilpeic S. Nomahí; [[Chalmosique]], [[Imerchal]] | |Gastpòrt Internacionau Cilpeic S. Nomahí; [[Chalmosique]], [[Imerchal]] | ||
|40, -1000 | |40, -1000 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |GAPP | ||
|[[Perhyh]], [[Aprux Mexyrhat]] | |[[Perhyh]], [[Aprux Mexyrhat]] | ||
|6400, 928 | |6400, 928 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |GAPI | ||
|[[Iamat'x'ka]], Aprux Mexyrhat | |[[Iamat'x'ka]], Aprux Mexyrhat | ||
|7376, 2352 | |7376, 2352 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |GDTB | ||
|2 Seabreeze Street, Birchtree City, Dróstsiśtsi | |2 Seabreeze Street, Birchtree City, Dróstsiśtsi | ||
| -2900, 4200 | | -2900, 4200 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|12 Ghasts | |12 Ghasts | ||
|Right above train station, although the station has a separate entrance (1 Seabreeze Street). Park by floating up to the top of the area with slabs above you. | |Right above train station, although the station has a separate entrance (1 Seabreeze Street). Park by floating up to the top of the area with slabs above you. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|GWAY | |||
|Yázka, [[Wánade]] | |||
| | |||
|''Incomplete'' | |||
|4 Ghasts* | |||
|*Two ghastports are in close proximity, both with 2 ghast capacity. Also close to the [[Far Eastern Rail and Road Association|FERRA]] and Cenrail stations. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|GFLK | |||
|Keltechra International Aerodrome, [[Fishland]] | |||
|1700, 1300 | |||
107-82 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Not realy a ghastport - bring a lead. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|GNAN | |||
|Nuī Krogūaf Nārospiňt International Ghastport, [[Nāroňpār]] | |||
|150, 940 (verify) | |||
XXX-XXX | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see [https://mc.nguh.org/wiki/Aprux_Mexyrhat#Aprux_Mexyrhat_Ghast_Fleet Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet] | <nowiki>*</nowiki>APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see [https://mc.nguh.org/wiki/Aprux_Mexyrhat#Aprux_Mexyrhat_Ghast_Fleet Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet] | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 10 September 2025
This is a list of all ghastports on the Nguhcraft server.
| INGTO
Codes (tentative) |
Code | Location | Coordinates | Date built | Capacity | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SKOZ | GKZK | Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, Kozdenen | 1960, -1543
133-m97* |
3 September 2025 | 8 Ghasts | Southern tip of Kozdenen; next to Grand Pier metro station. |
| NRTS | GRAR | Remulapola Harbor, Rauratoshan Kingdom | incomplete | 4 Ghasts | Relatively close to the Cenrail station. | |
| NVDC | GVDA | Alcyōn Ēlysiī, Vallis Draconum | incomplete | 4 Ghasts | Technically intended for Vallis Ignium, but is roughly equidistant between its limits and those of Alcyōn Ēlysiī. As this is relatively far from the Cenrail stop of Vallis Ignium, the latter is chosen. | |
| GIMC | Gastpòrt Internacionau Cilpeic S. Nomahí; Chalmosique, Imerchal | 40, -1000
3-m63 |
9 September 2025 | 6 Ghasts | ||
| GAPP | Perhyh, Aprux Mexyrhat | 6400, 928
400-58 |
incomplete (1 Ghast cap.) | 4 Ghasts | Has a direct exit from Perhyh FERRA station. | |
| GAPI | Iamat'x'ka, Aprux Mexyrhat | 7376, 2352
461-147 |
8 September 2025 | 1 Ghast | ||
| GDTB | 2 Seabreeze Street, Birchtree City, Dróstsiśtsi | -2900, 4200
m182-263 |
9 Sept 2025 | 12 Ghasts | Right above train station, although the station has a separate entrance (1 Seabreeze Street). Park by floating up to the top of the area with slabs above you. | |
| GWAY | Yázka, Wánade | Incomplete | 4 Ghasts* | *Two ghastports are in close proximity, both with 2 ghast capacity. Also close to the FERRA and Cenrail stations. | ||
| GFLK | Keltechra International Aerodrome, Fishland | 1700, 1300
107-82 |
Not realy a ghastport - bring a lead. | |||
| GNAN | Nuī Krogūaf Nārospiňt International Ghastport, Nāroňpār | 150, 940 (verify)
XXX-XXX |
*APXGF Chunk Coordinate System, see Aprux Mexyrhat/Aprux Mexyrhat Ghast Fleet