Triwát: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''darkorangeleaf'' | |*''darkorangeleaf'' | ||
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]] | | rowspan="8" |[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]] | ||
|Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE | |Sirenguarded immigrant to [[Keltechra]], living in Ugeļța, KE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''VioletOnAVine'' | |*''VioletOnAVine'' | ||
|[[ | |Keltechran living in [[Tarpoenstad]], KE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''Andasin [MOD]'' | |*''Andasin [MOD]'' | ||
|Keltechran student at the University of Kozdenen, moderator on Triwát | |Keltechran student at the University of Kozdenen, moderator on Triwát | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''madalenaa'' | |*''madalenaa'' | ||
|Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE | |Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]'' | |*''ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]'' | ||
|Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR | |Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''türüþń-sea'' | |*''türüþń-sea'' | ||
|Keltechran Śácamþań who makes music in their spare time. Born in Saqár. | |Keltechran Śácamþań who makes music in their spare time. Born in Saqár. | ||
|*''turufnj_sea'' | |*''turufnj_sea'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''dir-waichi'' | |*''dir-waichi'' | ||
|[[ | |Deer from [[Port Marcy]], KC | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''ascultasne-sa-musica'' | |*''ascultasne-sa-musica'' | ||
|Professional musician in Keltechra | |Professional musician in Keltechra | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 50: | Line 43: | ||
|*''Quing_ßlanty_I'' | |*''Quing_ßlanty_I'' | ||
|[[Szlanty|ßlanty]] | |[[Szlanty|ßlanty]] | ||
|[[Szlanty|Quing ßlanty I]] of Nāroňpār | |[[Szlanty|Quing ßlanty I]] of [[Nāroňpār]] | ||
|*''Quing_Szlanty_I'' | |*''Quing_Szlanty_I'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''sheeponatrain'' | |*''sheeponatrain'' | ||
|[[User:Annwan|Annwan]] | | rowspan="3" |[[User:Annwan|Annwan]] | ||
|Delivery worker residing in a small studio in a Chalmosican Hab complex | |Delivery worker residing in a small studio in a [[Chalmosique|Chalmosican]] Hab complex | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''nrmirénal'' | |*''nrmirénal'' | ||
|Elementary teacher in Ojovila, FCYB | |Elementary teacher in Ojovila, FCYB | ||
|*''nrmirenal'' | |*''nrmirenal'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''m-í-vinerálts'' | |*''m-í-vinerálts'' | ||
|Cook in a restaurant in Oestpòrt | |Cook in a restaurant in Oestpòrt | ||
|*''m-i-vineralts'' | |*''m-i-vineralts'' | ||
| Line 70: | Line 61: | ||
|*''kiwawa994'' | |*''kiwawa994'' | ||
|[[User:JayOkamiyu|Brëdcrumbs]] | |[[User:JayOkamiyu|Brëdcrumbs]] | ||
|Kaipanese citizen residing in Gainara, Aoga Province, Republic of Kaipa. | |Kaipanese citizen residing in Gainara, Aoga Province, [[Kaipa|Republic of Kaipa]]. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''turuþnáqŋytásas'' | |*''turuþnáqŋytásas'' | ||
|[[User:Pikkuhiljaa|Þuńiśa]] | | rowspan="3" |[[User:Pikkuhiljaa|Þuńiśa]] | ||
|Angry musician in Maraśa | |Angry musician in [[Maraśa]] | ||
|*''turuthnaaqngytaasas'' | |*''turuthnaaqngytaasas'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''fisa4ever'' | |*''fisa4ever'' | ||
|Middle-aged woman and sailor in Maraśa, originally from Þumfeþyjif, Miŋejácár | |Middle-aged woman and sailor in Maraśa, originally from Þumfeþyjif, Miŋejácár | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*''furiuláraaifit'' | |*''furiuláraaifit'' | ||
|Spicy food connaisseuse in Maraśa | |Spicy food connaisseuse in Maraśa | ||
|*''furiulaaraaifit'' | |*''furiulaaraaifit'' | ||
|- | |||
|''*user2703942'' | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[StemonWasHere|Stemon]] | |||
|A [[Rose Corp]] employee who's in debt to the [[Sǐppæ̌ht clan|Sǐppæ̌ht clan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*''SirenballPT'' | |||
|A [[Ŋountryballs]] artist in [[Sirenguard]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''*StemonWasHere'' | |||
|President of Sirenguard Autonomous District | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*AdminSamAJNg | |||
|[[Admin Sam]], moderator of [[Āwjāŋŋāj]] forum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''*MrTennisball'' | |||
|[[Mr. Tennisball]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- continue as such... | <!-- continue as such... | ||
| Line 93: | Line 103: | ||
* ''darkorangeleaf'' | * ''darkorangeleaf'' | ||
* ''sheeponatrain'' | * ''sheeponatrain'' | ||
* ''slablandiccomputernerd'' | * ''slablandiccomputernerd'' | ||
* ''tagusatta'' | * ''tagusatta'' | ||
| Line 116: | Line 125: | ||
* ''ascultasne-sa-musica'' | * ''ascultasne-sa-musica'' | ||
* ''qytyr'' | * ''qytyr'' | ||
* ''türüþń-sea'' | * ''türüþń-sea'' | ||
* ''AdminSam'' | * ''AdminSam'' | ||
* ''rockyhardhat'' | * ''rockyhardhat'' | ||
| Line 134: | Line 140: | ||
* ''iLoveSoup'' | * ''iLoveSoup'' | ||
* ''foodblehi'' | * ''foodblehi'' | ||
* ''Furiulaaraaifit'' | * ''Furiulaaraaifit'' | ||
* ''bebe2008'' | * ''bebe2008'' | ||
| Line 141: | Line 146: | ||
* ''automɔd'' | * ''automɔd'' | ||
* ''ityn-ciśüń-japä'' | * ''ityn-ciśüń-japä'' | ||
* *user2703942 | |||
* *SirenballPT | |||
* *StemonWasHere | |||
* *AdminSamAJNg | |||
* *MrTennisball | |||
[[Category:In-universe communications]] | [[Category:In-universe communications]] | ||
Revision as of 04:14, 20 November 2025
Triwát is a social media website hosted in Keltechra.
List of Known Users:
| Triwát Username | Player | Description | past aliases |
|---|---|---|---|
| *darkorangeleaf | cinthyr | Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE | |
| *VioletOnAVine | Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE | ||
| *Andasin [MOD] | Keltechran student at the University of Kozdenen, moderator on Triwát | ||
| *madalenaa | Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE | ||
| *ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN] | Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR | ||
| *türüþń-sea | Keltechran Śácamþań who makes music in their spare time. Born in Saqár. | *turufnj_sea | |
| *dir-waichi | Deer from Port Marcy, KC | ||
| *ascultasne-sa-musica | Professional musician in Keltechra | ||
| *Quing_ßlanty_I | ßlanty | Quing ßlanty I of Nāroňpār | *Quing_Szlanty_I |
| *sheeponatrain | Annwan | Delivery worker residing in a small studio in a Chalmosican Hab complex | |
| *nrmirénal | Elementary teacher in Ojovila, FCYB | *nrmirenal | |
| *m-í-vinerálts | Cook in a restaurant in Oestpòrt | *m-i-vineralts | |
| *kiwawa994 | Brëdcrumbs | Kaipanese citizen residing in Gainara, Aoga Province, Republic of Kaipa. | |
| *turuþnáqŋytásas | Þuńiśa | Angry musician in Maraśa | *turuthnaaqngytaasas |
| *fisa4ever | Middle-aged woman and sailor in Maraśa, originally from Þumfeþyjif, Miŋejácár | ||
| *furiuláraaifit | Spicy food connaisseuse in Maraśa | *furiulaaraaifit | |
| *user2703942 | Stemon | A Rose Corp employee who's in debt to the Sǐppæ̌ht clan | |
| *SirenballPT | A Ŋountryballs artist in Sirenguard | ||
| *StemonWasHere | President of Sirenguard Autonomous District | ||
| *AdminSamAJNg | Admin Sam, moderator of Āwjāŋŋāj forum | ||
| *MrTennisball | Mr. Tennisball |
- darkorangeleaf
- sheeponatrain
- slablandiccomputernerd
- tagusatta
- degenerate420
- VioletOnAVine
- notarobot1674674259859IO
- Andasin [MOD]
- anticrossbowfellow
- turuthnaaqngytaasas
- madalenaa
- ActuallyChronicallyOnline1213
- bigsene
- shasudh
- tamarasucksatgeography
- ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]
- albaniEsasud
- sheikah_meow
- Quing_ßlanty_I
- ancuwe2009
- dir_waichi
- fullLegalNameAddressBirthdaySocialSecurityNumber
- ascultasne-sa-musica
- qytyr
- türüþń-sea
- AdminSam
- rockyhardhat
- ConH
- JohnEsperanto
- burnerAccount69963
- fisa4ever
- NotFenrak
- ñaishmelin
- StevenPaperseller
- nrmirenal
- SomeRandomTurtle
- kiwawa994
- iLoveSoup
- foodblehi
- Furiulaaraaifit
- bebe2008
- fartguzzler42069
- Unrelated413
- automɔd
- ityn-ciśüń-japä
- *user2703942
- *SirenballPT
- *StemonWasHere
- *AdminSamAJNg
- *MrTennisball