Triwát: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Astaryuu (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: 2017 source edit
mNo edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|*''darkorangeleaf''
|*''darkorangeleaf''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
| rowspan="8" |[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE
|Sirenguarded immigrant to [[Keltechra]], living in Ugeļța, KE
|
|
|-
|-
|*''VioletOnAVine''
|*''VioletOnAVine''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Keltechran living in [[Tarpoenstad]], KE
|Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE
|
|
|-
|-
|*''Andasin [MOD]''
|*''Andasin [MOD]''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Keltechran student at the University of Kozdenen, moderator on Triwát
|Keltechran student at the University of Kozdenen, moderator on Triwát
|
|
|-
|-
|*''madalenaa''
|*''madalenaa''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE
|Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE
|
|
|-
|-
|*''ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]''
|*''ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR
|Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR
|
|
|-
|-
|*''türüþń-sea''
|*''türüþń-sea''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Keltechran Śácamþań who makes music in their spare time. Born in Saqár.
|Keltechran Śácamþań who makes music in their spare time. Born in Saqár.
|*''turufnj_sea''
|*''turufnj_sea''
|-
|-
|*''dir-waichi''
|*''dir-waichi''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Deer from [[Port Marcy]], KC
|Deer from Port Marcy, KC
|
|
|-
|-
|*''ascultasne-sa-musica''
|*''ascultasne-sa-musica''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Professional musician in Keltechra
|Professional musician in Keltechra
|
|
Line 50: Line 43:
|*''Quing_ßlanty_I''
|*''Quing_ßlanty_I''
|[[Szlanty|ßlanty]]
|[[Szlanty|ßlanty]]
|[[Szlanty|Quing ßlanty I]] of Nāroňpār
|[[Szlanty|Quing ßlanty I]] of [[Nāroňpār]]
|*''Quing_Szlanty_I''
|*''Quing_Szlanty_I''
|-
|-
|*''sheeponatrain''
|*''sheeponatrain''
|[[User:Annwan|Annwan]]
| rowspan="3" |[[User:Annwan|Annwan]]
|Delivery worker residing in a small studio in a Chalmosican Hab complex
|Delivery worker residing in a small studio in a [[Chalmosique|Chalmosican]] Hab complex
|
|
|-
|-
|*''nrmirénal''
|*''nrmirénal''
|[[User:Annwan|Annwan]]
|Elementary teacher in Ojovila, FCYB
|Elementary teacher in Ojovila, FCYB
|*''nrmirenal''
|*''nrmirenal''
|-
|-
|*''m-í-vinerálts''
|*''m-í-vinerálts''
|[[User:Annwan|Annwan]]
|Cook in a restaurant in Oestpòrt
|Cook in a restaurant in Oestpòrt
|*''m-i-vineralts''
|*''m-i-vineralts''
Line 70: Line 61:
|*''kiwawa994''
|*''kiwawa994''
|[[User:JayOkamiyu|Brëdcrumbs]]
|[[User:JayOkamiyu|Brëdcrumbs]]
|Kaipanese citizen residing in Gainara, Aoga Province, Republic of Kaipa.
|Kaipanese citizen residing in Gainara, Aoga Province, [[Kaipa|Republic of Kaipa]].
|
|
|-
|-
|*''turuþnáqŋytásas''
|*''turuþnáqŋytásas''
|[[User:Pikkuhiljaa|Þuńiśa]]
| rowspan="3" |[[User:Pikkuhiljaa|Þuńiśa]]
|Angry musician in Maraśa
|Angry musician in [[Maraśa]]
|*''turuthnaaqngytaasas''
|*''turuthnaaqngytaasas''
|-
|-
|*''fisa4ever''
|*''fisa4ever''
|[[User:Pikkuhiljaa|Þuńiśa]]
|Middle-aged woman and sailor in Maraśa, originally from Þumfeþyjif, Miŋejácár
|Middle-aged woman and sailor in Maraśa, originally from Þumfeþyjif, Miŋejácár
|
|
|-
|-
|*''furiuláraaifit''
|*''furiuláraaifit''
|[[User:Pikkuhiljaa|Þuńiśa]]
|Spicy food connaisseuse in Maraśa
|Spicy food connaisseuse in Maraśa
|*''furiulaaraaifit''
|*''furiulaaraaifit''
|-
|''*user2703942''
| rowspan="5" |[[StemonWasHere|Stemon]]
|A [[Rose Corp]] employee who's in debt to the [[Sǐppæ̌ht clan|Sǐppæ̌ht clan]]
|
|-
|*''SirenballPT''
|A [[Ŋountryballs]] artist in [[Sirenguard]]
|
|-
|''*StemonWasHere''
|President of Sirenguard Autonomous District
|
|-
|*AdminSamAJNg
|[[Admin Sam]], moderator of [[Āwjāŋŋāj]] forum
|
|-
|''*MrTennisball''
|[[Mr. Tennisball]]
|
|}
|}
<!-- continue as such...
<!-- continue as such...
Line 93: Line 103:
* ''darkorangeleaf''
* ''darkorangeleaf''
* ''sheeponatrain''
* ''sheeponatrain''
* ''user2703942''
* ''slablandiccomputernerd''
* ''slablandiccomputernerd''
* ''tagusatta''
* ''tagusatta''
Line 116: Line 125:
* ''ascultasne-sa-musica''
* ''ascultasne-sa-musica''
* ''qytyr''
* ''qytyr''
* ''SirenballPT''
* ''türüþń-sea''
* ''türüþń-sea''
* ''StemonWasHere''
* ''AdminSamAJNg''
* ''AdminSam''
* ''AdminSam''
* ''rockyhardhat''
* ''rockyhardhat''
Line 134: Line 140:
* ''iLoveSoup''
* ''iLoveSoup''
* ''foodblehi''
* ''foodblehi''
* ''MrTennisball''
* ''Furiulaaraaifit''
* ''Furiulaaraaifit''
* ''bebe2008''
* ''bebe2008''
Line 141: Line 146:
* ''automɔd''
* ''automɔd''
* ''ityn-ciśüń-japä''
* ''ityn-ciśüń-japä''
* *user2703942
* *SirenballPT
* *StemonWasHere
* *AdminSamAJNg
* *MrTennisball
[[Category:In-universe communications]]
[[Category:In-universe communications]]

Revision as of 04:14, 20 November 2025

Triwát is a social media website hosted in Keltechra.

List of Known Users:

Triwát Username Player Description past aliases
*darkorangeleaf cinthyr Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE
*VioletOnAVine Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE
*Andasin [MOD] Keltechran student at the University of Kozdenen, moderator on Triwát
*madalenaa Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE
*ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN] Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR
*türüþń-sea Keltechran Śácamþań who makes music in their spare time. Born in Saqár. *turufnj_sea
*dir-waichi Deer from Port Marcy, KC
*ascultasne-sa-musica Professional musician in Keltechra
*Quing_ßlanty_I ßlanty Quing ßlanty I of Nāroňpār *Quing_Szlanty_I
*sheeponatrain Annwan Delivery worker residing in a small studio in a Chalmosican Hab complex
*nrmirénal Elementary teacher in Ojovila, FCYB *nrmirenal
*m-í-vinerálts Cook in a restaurant in Oestpòrt *m-i-vineralts
*kiwawa994 Brëdcrumbs Kaipanese citizen residing in Gainara, Aoga Province, Republic of Kaipa.
*turuþnáqŋytásas Þuńiśa Angry musician in Maraśa *turuthnaaqngytaasas
*fisa4ever Middle-aged woman and sailor in Maraśa, originally from Þumfeþyjif, Miŋejácár
*furiuláraaifit Spicy food connaisseuse in Maraśa *furiulaaraaifit
*user2703942 Stemon A Rose Corp employee who's in debt to the Sǐppæ̌ht clan
*SirenballPT A Ŋountryballs artist in Sirenguard
*StemonWasHere President of Sirenguard Autonomous District
*AdminSamAJNg Admin Sam, moderator of Āwjāŋŋāj forum
*MrTennisball Mr. Tennisball
  • darkorangeleaf
  • sheeponatrain
  • slablandiccomputernerd
  • tagusatta
  • degenerate420
  • VioletOnAVine
  • notarobot1674674259859IO
  • Andasin [MOD]
  • anticrossbowfellow
  • turuthnaaqngytaasas
  • madalenaa
  • ActuallyChronicallyOnline1213
  • bigsene
  • shasudh
  • tamarasucksatgeography
  • ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]
  • albaniEsasud
  • sheikah_meow
  • Quing_ßlanty_I
  • ancuwe2009
  • dir_waichi
  • fullLegalNameAddressBirthdaySocialSecurityNumber
  • ascultasne-sa-musica
  • qytyr
  • türüþń-sea
  • AdminSam
  • rockyhardhat
  • ConH
  • JohnEsperanto
  • burnerAccount69963
  • fisa4ever
  • NotFenrak
  • ñaishmelin
  • StevenPaperseller
  • nrmirenal
  • SomeRandomTurtle
  • kiwawa994
  • iLoveSoup
  • foodblehi
  • Furiulaaraaifit
  • bebe2008
  • fartguzzler42069
  • Unrelated413
  • automɔd
  • ityn-ciśüń-japä
  • *user2703942
  • *SirenballPT
  • *StemonWasHere
  • *AdminSamAJNg
  • *MrTennisball