List of seas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
replaced east & west Gweng Sea with just "Gweng Sea" |
m Puna Nui & Puna Iti added |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA || [[Nalinakal Sea]] | |TBA || [[Nalinakal Sea]] | ||
|- | |||
|TBA || [[Puna Iti]] | |||
|- | |||
|TBA || [[Puna Nui]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA || [[Sea of Enkavak]] | |TBA || [[Sea of Enkavak]] | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 20 August 2024
| Image | Name |
|---|---|
| TBA | Agmatic Ocean |
| Amujan Sea | |
| TBA | Central Sea |
| TBA | Djobom Sea |
| Great Sea | |
| TBA | Gweng Sea |
| TBA | Hilja Sea |
| TBA | Hjwengh Hak |
| Marsea | |
| TBA | Mærcsea |
| TBA | East Murbet Sea |
| TBA | West Murbet Sea |
| TBA | Murben't Sea |
| TBA | Nalinakal Sea |
| TBA | Puna Iti |
| TBA | Puna Nui |
| TBA | Sea of Enkavak |
| TBA | Sea of Fortune |
| TBA | Sea of Jiqyś |
| TBA | Sea of Siardotte |
| TBA | Swamsea |
| TBA | Wuddig Sea |