List of seas: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sheikah (talk | contribs)
replaced east & west Gweng Sea with just "Gweng Sea"
Peaches (talk | contribs)
m Puna Nui & Puna Iti added
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Nalinakal Sea]]
|TBA || [[Nalinakal Sea]]
|-
|TBA || [[Puna Iti]]
|-
|TBA || [[Puna Nui]]
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Sea of Enkavak]]
|TBA || [[Sea of Enkavak]]

Revision as of 02:34, 20 August 2024