List of modded items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Reflection Music Disc.png|50px]] || [[Kyaw Cen in the Nguhrovision Song Contest#Song|Music Disc - Reflection]] || Plays [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0s646ItUpSk Reflection], [[Kyaw Cen in the Nguhrovision Song Contest|Kyaw Cens entry]] to, and winner of [[Nguhrovision 2024]], with a jukebox|| Bought at the slab exchange for 1 Slab | | [[File:Reflection Music Disc.png|50px]] || [[Kyaw Cen in the Nguhrovision Song Contest#Song|Music Disc - Reflection]] || Plays [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0s646ItUpSk Reflection], [[Kyaw Cen in the Nguhrovision Song Contest|Kyaw Cens entry]] to, and winner of [[Nguhrovision 2024]], with a jukebox|| Bought at the slab exchange for 1 Slab | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pale oak chest.png|50px]] || Pale oak chest || Decorative storage || Crafted with 8 pale oak logs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TBA || Painting - <br>Gold Nguh, <br>Rabo, <br>Rail Diagram, <br>World Map, <br>??? || Decorative || May be gotten like a normal painting | | TBA || Painting - <br>Gold Nguh, <br>Rabo, <br>Rail Diagram, <br>World Map, <br>??? || Decorative || May be gotten like a normal painting | ||
Revision as of 05:14, 28 December 2024
The following is a list of items that are only gained with the mod on the server.
| Image | Item | Function | Gained by: |
|---|---|---|---|
| TBA | Ancient Drop of Cherry | When drank applies for 1 minute:
|
generates as loot |
| Armour trim - Atlantic, Cenrail, Ice-Cold, Venēficium |
Used to add designs on armor with a smithing table | May be found from certain structures TBA | |
| Decorative Hopper | Decorative, Cannot store items | Crafted with 5 Iron Ingots | |
| Goat Horn - Nguh | Plays the Agma Schwa theme song | Bought at the Slab Exchange for 8 Slablets | |
| Key | Used to open locked containers and doors | Crafted with 3 Gold Ingots and 2 Redstone | |
| Lock | Used to lock containers and lockable doors | Crafted with 5 Iron Ingots and 1 Redstone | |
| Lockable Door | Can be locked with a paired lock, and made only openable with the key paired to said lock | Crafted with 6 Gold Ingots | |
| Multishot Bow | Shoots multiple arrows | generates as loot | |
| Music Disc - Reflection | Plays Reflection, Kyaw Cens entry to, and winner of Nguhrovision 2024, with a jukebox | Bought at the slab exchange for 1 Slab | |
| Pale oak chest | Decorative storage | Crafted with 8 pale oak logs | |
| TBA | Painting - Gold Nguh, Rabo, Rail Diagram, World Map, ??? |
Decorative | May be gotten like a normal painting |
| Pearlescent chain | Decorative | Crafted with 1 Amethyst Shard and 2 Iron Nuggets | |
| Pearlescent lantern | Decorative, Lighting | Crafted with 3 Amethyst Shards, 5 Iron Nuggets, and 1 Pearlescent Froglight | |
| Petrified Oak Slab | Used as a currency | Crafted with 32 Slablets, Bought at the slab exchange | |
| Slablet(s) | Used as a currency | Crafted with 1 Petrified Oak Slab, Bought at the slab exchange |
Unobtainable via normal methods
TBA