List of modded items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Christmas Chest.png|50px]] || Christmas chest || Decorative, Storage || Crafted with 1 Chest and 4 Paper | | [[File:Christmas Chest.png|50px]] || Christmas chest || Decorative, Storage || Crafted with 1 Chest and 4 Paper | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Compressed_stone.png|50px]] || Compressed Stone || Decorative || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wrought_iron_block.png|50px]] || Wrought Iron Block || Decorative || Crafted with 8 iron ingots | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Decorative Hopper.png|50px]] || [[Decorative Hopper]] || Decorative, Cannot store items || Crafted with 5 Iron Ingots | | [[File:Decorative Hopper.png|50px]] || [[Decorative Hopper]] || Decorative, Cannot store items || Crafted with 5 Iron Ingots | ||
Revision as of 14:04, 17 March 2025
The following is a list of items that are only gained with the mod on the server.
| Image | Item | Function | Gained by: |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient Drop of Cherry | When drank applies for 1 minute:
|
generates as loot | |
| Armour trim - Atlantic, Cenrail, Ice-Cold, Venēficium |
Used to add designs on armor with a smithing table | May be found from certain structures TBA | |
| Christmas chest | Decorative, Storage | Crafted with 1 Chest and 4 Paper | |
| Compressed Stone | Decorative | ||
| Wrought Iron Block | Decorative | Crafted with 8 iron ingots | |
| Decorative Hopper | Decorative, Cannot store items | Crafted with 5 Iron Ingots | |
| Goat Horn - Nguh | Plays the Agma Schwa theme song | Bought at the Slab Exchange for 8 Slablets | |
| Key | Used to open locked containers and doors | Crafted with 3 Gold Ingots and 2 Redstone | |
| Lock | Used to lock containers and lockable doors | Crafted with 5 Iron Ingots and 1 Redstone | |
| Lockable Door | Can be locked with a paired lock, and made only openable with the key paired to said lock | Crafted with 6 Gold Ingots | |
| Music Disc - Reflection | Plays Reflection, Kyaw Cens entry to, and winner of Nguhrovision 2024, with a jukebox | Bought at the slab exchange for 1 Slab | |
| Pale oak chest | Decorative, Storage | Crafted with 8 pale oak logs | |
| Painting - Gold Nguh, Rabo, Rail Diagram, World Map,
|
Decorative | May be gotten like a normal painting | |
| Pearlescent chain | Decorative | Crafted with 1 Amethyst Shard and 2 Iron Nuggets | |
| Pearlescent lantern | Decorative, Lighting | Crafted with 3 Amethyst Shards, 5 Iron Nuggets, and 1 Pearlescent Froglight | |
| Petrified Oak Slab | Used as a currency | Crafted with 32 Slablets, Bought at the slab exchange | |
| Slablet(s) | Used as a currency | Crafted with 1 Petrified Oak Slab, Bought at the slab exchange |
Unobtainable via normal methods
TBA