List of ɱedical conditions: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
CMCollective (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[Luxic Hypertaedium Disorder]] || Lux Moniridia || ''N/A''
| [[Luxic Hypertaedium Disorder]] || Lux Moniridia || ''N/A''
|-
| [[Spontaneous Lag Syndrome]] || [[probablynotacriminal (Character)|probablynotacriminal]] || 22 April 2025
|-
|-
|Being [[Suwi]]
|Being [[Suwi]]

Revision as of 23:30, 22 April 2025

This is incomplete, you can help by expanding it

This page is a list of ɱedical conditions.

List of ɱedical conditions
Name Patient Zero Date contracted
Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen N/A
Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome Lux Moniridia 6 March 2025
Luxic Hypertaedium Disorder Lux Moniridia N/A
Spontaneous Lag Syndrome probablynotacriminal 22 April 2025
Being Suwi Suwi N/A
PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) Nate N/A