Eɱail: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "'''Eɱails''' are short messages sent in Lore that take after the format of an E-mails == List of known Eɱail addresses == {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Country ! Person or Entity ! Address ! Notes |- | Imerchal | Chalmosique University Press | pressas@unichal.ac.im | |- | Imerchal | First Director | primier@directori.gov.im | Head of state of Imerchal |- | Imerchal | Burèu deis afars estrangièrs | contact@afest.gov.im | Office of foreign affair..."
 
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
| Burèu deis afars estrangièrs
| Burèu deis afars estrangièrs
| contact@afest.gov.im
| contact@afest.gov.im
| Office of foreign affairs, generic contact inbox.
| Office of foreign affairs
|-
|-
| [[Kozdenen]]
| [[Kozdenen]]
Line 29: Line 29:
| pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz
| pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz
| Head of state of Kozdenen
| Head of state of Kozdenen
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:35, 30 April 2025

Eɱails are short messages sent in Lore that take after the format of an E-mails

List of known Eɱail addresses

Country Person or Entity Address Notes
Imerchal Chalmosique University Press pressas@unichal.ac.im
Imerchal First Director primier@directori.gov.im Head of state of Imerchal
Imerchal Burèu deis afars estrangièrs contact@afest.gov.im Office of foreign affairs
Kozdenen Peleṽa Thoa-Saevakki pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz Head of state of Kozdenen