Eɱail: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CMCollective (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
CMCollective (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| mariap@mintrans.gov.bl | | mariap@mintrans.gov.bl | ||
| Bootlandic Minister of Transportation | | Bootlandic Minister of Transportation | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bootland]] | |||
| [[Grex Multiridianus|Impera Lucia]] | |||
| impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl | |||
| CEO of [[BL Roads]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:07, 30 April 2025
Eɱails are short messages sent in Lore that take after the format of an E-mails
List of known Eɱail addresses
| Country | Person or Entity | Address | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Imerchal | Chalmosique University Press | pressas@unichal.ac.im | |
| Imerchal | First Director | primier@directori.gov.im | Head of state of Imerchal |
| Imerchal | Burèu deis afars estrangièrs | contact@afest.gov.im | Office of foreign affairs |
| Kozdenen | Peleṽa Thoa-Saevakki | pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz | Head of state of Kozdenen |
| Bootland | Lux Moniridia | lux.moniridia@gov.bl | Duchess of Bootland |
| Bootland | Vattensdjävul | vatt.d@mid.gov.bl | Bootlandic Foreign Minister |
| Bootland | Maria Papiliana | mariap@mintrans.gov.bl | Bootlandic Minister of Transportation |
| Bootland | Impera Lucia | impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl | CEO of BL Roads |