Eɱail: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CMCollective (talk | contribs) |
→List of known Eɱail addresses: added more |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imerchal]] | | rowspan="4" | [[Imerchal]] | ||
| [[Chalmosique University Press]] | | [[Chalmosique University Press]] | ||
| pressas@unichal.ac.im | | pressas@unichal.ac.im | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| First Director | | First Director | ||
| primier@directori.gov.im | | primier@directori.gov.im | ||
| Head of state of Imerchal | | Head of state of Imerchal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burèu deis afars estrangièrs | | Burèu deis afars estrangièrs | ||
| contact@afest.gov.im | | contact@afest.gov.im | ||
| Office of foreign affairs | | Office of foreign affairs | ||
|- | |||
|the Gendarmariá | |||
|contact@gendarmaria.gov.im | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Sirenguard]] A.D. (Imerchal) | |||
|[[StemonWasHere]] | |||
|worshere.s@sirenguard.gov.im | |||
|President of Sirenguard | |||
|- | |||
|Sirenguarded Instutute of Technology and Research | |||
|contact@sitr.ac.im | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sirenguarded Department of War | |||
|sirenguarddepwar@sirenguard.gov.im | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sirenguard Lumber Company | |||
|contact@slc.co.im | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kozdenen]] | | [[Kozdenen]] | ||
| Line 30: | Line 49: | ||
| Head of state of Kozdenen | | Head of state of Kozdenen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bootland]] | | rowspan="4" | [[Bootland]] | ||
| [[Lux Moniridia]] | | [[Lux Moniridia]] | ||
| lux.moniridia@gov.bl | | lux.moniridia@gov.bl | ||
| Duchess of Bootland | | Duchess of Bootland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grex Multiridianus|Vattensdjävul]] | | [[Grex Multiridianus|Vattensdjävul]] | ||
| vatt.d@mid.gov.bl | | vatt.d@mid.gov.bl | ||
| Bootlandic Foreign Minister | | Bootlandic Foreign Minister | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maria Papiliana]] | | [[Maria Papiliana]] | ||
| mariap@mintrans.gov.bl | | mariap@mintrans.gov.bl | ||
| Bootlandic Minister of Transportation | | Bootlandic Minister of Transportation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grex Multiridianus|Impera Lucia]] | | [[Grex Multiridianus|Impera Lucia]] | ||
| impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl | | impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl | ||
| CEO of [[BL Roads]] | | CEO of [[BL Roads]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 30 April 2025
Eɱails are short messages sent in Lore that take after the format of an E-mails
List of known Eɱail addresses
| Country | Person or Entity | Address | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Imerchal | Chalmosique University Press | pressas@unichal.ac.im | |
| First Director | primier@directori.gov.im | Head of state of Imerchal | |
| Burèu deis afars estrangièrs | contact@afest.gov.im | Office of foreign affairs | |
| the Gendarmariá | contact@gendarmaria.gov.im | ||
| Sirenguard A.D. (Imerchal) | StemonWasHere | worshere.s@sirenguard.gov.im | President of Sirenguard |
| Sirenguarded Instutute of Technology and Research | contact@sitr.ac.im | ||
| Sirenguarded Department of War | sirenguarddepwar@sirenguard.gov.im | ||
| Sirenguard Lumber Company | contact@slc.co.im | ||
| Kozdenen | Peleṽa Thoa-Saevakki | pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz | Head of state of Kozdenen |
| Bootland | Lux Moniridia | lux.moniridia@gov.bl | Duchess of Bootland |
| Vattensdjävul | vatt.d@mid.gov.bl | Bootlandic Foreign Minister | |
| Maria Papiliana | mariap@mintrans.gov.bl | Bootlandic Minister of Transportation | |
| Impera Lucia | impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl | CEO of BL Roads |