Eɱail: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of known Eɱail addresses: added more |
Add a couple of adresses |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | [[Imerchal]] | ||
| [[Chalmosique University Press]] | | [[Chalmosique University Press]] | ||
| pressas@unichal.ac.im | | pressas@unichal.ac.im | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|University of Chalmosique: Faculty of Physics | |||
|fac.fisica@unichal.ac.im | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|National Library and Archives | |||
|contact@baci.gov.im | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 31: | ||
| Office of foreign affairs | | Office of foreign affairs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Burèu de la gestion deu territòri | ||
|contact@territori.gov.im | |||
|Office of land management | |||
|- | |||
|Gendarmariá | |||
|contact@gendarmaria.gov.im | |contact@gendarmaria.gov.im | ||
| | |Imerchali Police Force and Military | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Sirenguard]] A.D. (Imerchal) | | rowspan="4" |[[Sirenguard]] A.D. (Imerchal) | ||
Revision as of 14:17, 30 April 2025
Eɱails are short messages sent in Lore that take after the format of an E-mails
List of known Eɱail addresses
| Country | Person or Entity | Address | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Imerchal | Chalmosique University Press | pressas@unichal.ac.im | |
| University of Chalmosique: Faculty of Physics | fac.fisica@unichal.ac.im | ||
| National Library and Archives | contact@baci.gov.im | ||
| First Director | primier@directori.gov.im | Head of state of Imerchal | |
| Burèu deis afars estrangièrs | contact@afest.gov.im | Office of foreign affairs | |
| Burèu de la gestion deu territòri | contact@territori.gov.im | Office of land management | |
| Gendarmariá | contact@gendarmaria.gov.im | Imerchali Police Force and Military | |
| Sirenguard A.D. (Imerchal) | StemonWasHere | worshere.s@sirenguard.gov.im | President of Sirenguard |
| Sirenguarded Instutute of Technology and Research | contact@sitr.ac.im | ||
| Sirenguarded Department of War | sirenguarddepwar@sirenguard.gov.im | ||
| Sirenguard Lumber Company | contact@slc.co.im | ||
| Kozdenen | Peleṽa Thoa-Saevakki | pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz | Head of state of Kozdenen |
| Bootland | Lux Moniridia | lux.moniridia@gov.bl | Duchess of Bootland |
| Vattensdjävul | vatt.d@mid.gov.bl | Bootlandic Foreign Minister | |
| Maria Papiliana | mariap@mintrans.gov.bl | Bootlandic Minister of Transportation | |
| Impera Lucia | impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl | CEO of BL Roads |