Eɱail: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add a couple of adresses
Line 10: Line 10:
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" | [[Imerchal]]
| rowspan="7" | [[Imerchal]]
| [[Chalmosique University Press]]
| [[Chalmosique University Press]]
| pressas@unichal.ac.im
| pressas@unichal.ac.im
|
|-
|University of Chalmosique: Faculty of Physics
|fac.fisica@unichal.ac.im
|
|-
|National Library and Archives
|contact@baci.gov.im
|
|
|-
|-
Line 23: Line 31:
| Office of foreign affairs
| Office of foreign affairs
|-
|-
|the Gendarmariá
|Burèu de la gestion deu territòri
|contact@territori.gov.im
|Office of land management
|-
|Gendarmariá
|contact@gendarmaria.gov.im
|contact@gendarmaria.gov.im
|
|Imerchali Police Force and Military
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |[[Sirenguard]] A.D. (Imerchal)
| rowspan="4" |[[Sirenguard]] A.D. (Imerchal)

Revision as of 14:17, 30 April 2025

Eɱails are short messages sent in Lore that take after the format of an E-mails

List of known Eɱail addresses

Country Person or Entity Address Notes
Imerchal Chalmosique University Press pressas@unichal.ac.im
University of Chalmosique: Faculty of Physics fac.fisica@unichal.ac.im
National Library and Archives contact@baci.gov.im
First Director primier@directori.gov.im Head of state of Imerchal
Burèu deis afars estrangièrs contact@afest.gov.im Office of foreign affairs
Burèu de la gestion deu territòri contact@territori.gov.im Office of land management
Gendarmariá contact@gendarmaria.gov.im Imerchali Police Force and Military
Sirenguard A.D. (Imerchal) StemonWasHere worshere.s@sirenguard.gov.im President of Sirenguard
Sirenguarded Instutute of Technology and Research contact@sitr.ac.im
Sirenguarded Department of War sirenguarddepwar@sirenguard.gov.im
Sirenguard Lumber Company contact@slc.co.im
Kozdenen Peleṽa Thoa-Saevakki pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz Head of state of Kozdenen
Bootland Lux Moniridia lux.moniridia@gov.bl Duchess of Bootland
Vattensdjävul vatt.d@mid.gov.bl Bootlandic Foreign Minister
Maria Papiliana mariap@mintrans.gov.bl Bootlandic Minister of Transportation
Impera Lucia impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl CEO of BL Roads