Maize: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poppingcorn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m added me |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[User:Probablynotacriminal|probablynotacriminal]] | |[[User:Probablynotacriminal|probablynotacriminal]] | ||
|.8 | |.8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[StemonWasHere]] | |||
|1.5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Cities == | == Cities == | ||
popcorn (the capital) | popcorn (the capital) | ||
Revision as of 10:41, 6 May 2025
| Maize | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| UŊ member | ||||
| ||||
| Capital city | Popcorn | |||
| Ruler | popping_corn | |||
| ISO-3166-1/2 | ? | |||
| ISO-3166-1/3 | ? | |||
Maize is a country which was founded by popping_corn on 18 March 2025.
Citizens
| Name | Amount of Citizenships |
|---|---|
| popping_corn | 23 |
| chronos | 1/tenth |
| lilly | 2 |
| suqi | 1 |
| probablynotacriminal | .8 |
| StemonWasHere | 1.5 |
Cities
popcorn (the capital)