User:Suqi: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Suqi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Suqi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|'''Character''' Suqi is identical to '''user''' Suqi, but character Suqi did not canonically create the other characters and has limited knowledge on them. Suqi is the  
|'''Character''' Suqi is identical to '''user''' Suqi, but character Suqi did not canonically create the other characters and has limited knowledge on them. Suqi is the  


* Ruler of the [[Realm of Madness]]
* Co-ruler of the [[State of Confusion]]
* Co-ruler of the [[State of Confusion]]
* Leader of the [[Hummlandic Party of Hummus]]
* Leader of the [[Hummlandic Party of Hummus]]
* Manager of the [[The The Natural Reserve|Deɱilitarization Zoŋe]]  
* Manager of the [[The The Natural Reserve|Deɱilitarization Zoŋe]] ?
* Manager of the [[Woodland Protectorate]].
* CEO of [[Leshrail#Leshrail Roof|Leshrail Roof]]
* CEO of [[Leshrail#Leshrail Roof|Leshrail Roof]]
|-
|-
Line 25: Line 23:
|(deceased)
|(deceased)
|I is an ancient author and likely explorer. There is very little information remaining about I. I is most known for writing the famous book the [[M'agma Aumbus]].
|I is an ancient author and likely explorer. There is very little information remaining about I. I is most known for writing the famous book the [[M'agma Aumbus]].
|-
![[Ten Shadows]]
|??
|[[Legwa Rrina]] stronghold
|??
|Ten separate characters who rule Legwa Rrina.
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:57, 11 May 2025

The user Suwi/Suqi/Suq is a member of Nguhcraft who plays multiple characters, but most often themself (who is distinct from the other characters).

Name Date of Ŋirth Residence Post Address Description
Suqi 28 Feb 2021 Juya Gwaña Chillvana P.O. Character Suqi is identical to user Suqi, but character Suqi did not canonically create the other characters and has limited knowledge on them. Suqi is the
unknown (deceased) (deceased) I is an ancient author and likely explorer. There is very little information remaining about I. I is most known for writing the famous book the M'agma Aumbus.