List of seas: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
Added the Sea of Density
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Gweng Sea]]
|TBA || [[Gweng Sea]]
|-
|[[File:grindlesnurtbodyofwater.png|200x200px]] || [[Grindlesnurt (body of water)|Grindlesnurt]]
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Hilja Sea]]
|TBA || [[Hilja Sea]]
Line 42: Line 44:
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Sea of Jiqyś]]
|TBA || [[Sea of Jiqyś]]
|-
|TBA || [[Sea of Siardotte]]
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Swamsea]]
|TBA || [[Swamsea]]

Revision as of 17:44, 31 May 2025