List of seas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added the Sea of Density |
Finconlangs (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA || [[Gweng Sea]] | |TBA || [[Gweng Sea]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:grindlesnurtbodyofwater.png|200x200px]] || [[Grindlesnurt (body of water)|Grindlesnurt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA || [[Hilja Sea]] | |TBA || [[Hilja Sea]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA || [[Sea of Jiqyś]] | |TBA || [[Sea of Jiqyś]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA || [[Swamsea]] | |TBA || [[Swamsea]] | ||
Revision as of 17:44, 31 May 2025
| Image | Name |
|---|---|
| TBA | Agmatic Ocean |
| Amujan Sea | |
| Central Sea | |
| TBA | Djobom Sea |
| Great Sea | |
| TBA | Gweng Sea |
| Grindlesnurt | |
| TBA | Hilja Sea |
| TBA | Hjwengh Hak |
| Marsea | |
| TBA | Mærcsea |
| TBA | East Murbet Sea |
| TBA | West Murbet Sea |
| TBA | Murben't Sea |
| TBA | Nalinakal Sea |
| TBA | Puna Iti |
| TBA | Puna Nui |
| TBA | Sea of Arktsev |
| Sea of Enkavak | |
| Sea of Fortune | |
| TBA | Sea of Jiqyś |
| TBA | Swamsea |
| TBA | Wuddig Sea |
![]() |
Sea of Density (Helium Sea) |
