List of seas: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Suqi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|[[File:Map-great-sea.png|200x200px]] || [[Great Sea]]
|[[File:Map-great-sea.png|200x200px]] || [[Great Sea]]
|-
|
|[[Gulf of Kozdenen]]
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Gweng Sea]]
|TBA || [[Gweng Sea]]
Line 18: Line 21:
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Hjwengh Hak]]
|TBA || [[Hjwengh Hak]]
|-
|
|Manitarilant Sea
|-
|-
|[[File:Map-marsea.png|200x200px]] || [[Marsea]]
|[[File:Map-marsea.png|200x200px]] || [[Marsea]]
Line 32: Line 38:
[[File:Nalinakal-Sea.png|200x200px]]
[[File:Nalinakal-Sea.png|200x200px]]
  || [[Nalinakal Sea]]
  || [[Nalinakal Sea]]
|-
|[[File:Ostmare.png|thumb]]
|[[Ostmare]]
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Puna Iti]]
|TBA || [[Puna Iti]]
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Puna Nui]]
|TBA || [[Puna Nui]]
|-
|
|Rose Gulf
|-
|-
|TBA
|TBA
Line 46: Line 58:
|TBA || [[Sea of Jiqyś]]
|TBA || [[Sea of Jiqyś]]
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Sea of Siardotte]]
|TBA || [[Sea of Siardotte|Sea of Grindlesnurt (formerly Sea of Siardotte)]]
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Swamsea]]
|TBA || [[Swamsea]]
Line 57: Line 69:
== See also ==
== See also ==
[[List of lists]]
[[List of lists]]
[[Category:Bodies of water]]

Revision as of 23:34, 14 June 2025