List of Official Languages: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Outlaw Sly (talk | contribs) Created page with "This is a list of the official languages of each sovereign ŋation in the Ŋorld. {| class="wikitable" |+ !Ŋation (Common Name) !Official Languages !Language Family/Families !Regulating Institution/Institutions |- |{{Banner|AD}} Adaria |English, Catalan |Saxo-Syzkynic (English), Pisco-Imerchali (Catalan) | |- |{{Banner|AA}} Adnar |Vietnamese++ |Austroasiatic | |- |{{Banner|AN..." |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Saxo-Syzkynic languages|Saxo-Syzkynic]] (English) | |[[Saxo-Syzkynic languages|Saxo-Syzkynic]] (English) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Banner|RA}} [[Rauratoshan Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Rokadong]] | |||
|[[Nentan languages|Nentan]] | |||
|[[Rauratoshan Vulgar Authority]]{{disputed}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:11, 4 October 2025
This is a list of the official languages of each sovereign ŋation in the Ŋorld.
| Ŋation (Common Name) | Official Languages | Language Family/Families | Regulating Institution/Institutions |
|---|---|---|---|
| English, Catalan | Saxo-Syzkynic (English), Pisco-Imerchali (Catalan) | ||
| Vietnamese++ | Austroasiatic | ||
| [[File:|20px]] Anaqw | Anaqwte di Guazas | ||
| English | Saxo-Syzkynic | ||
| Aomoī, Kaervaenan | Aomoic (Aomoī) | ||
| English, Cxihraitxanoaq | Saxo-Syzkynic (English) | ||
| Rokadong | Nentan | Rauratoshan Vulgar Authority[disputed] |