List of individual horses: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Hummus b (talk | contribs)
Created page with "The following is a '''list of individual horses'''. and '''skeleton horses'''. {| class="wikitable sortable" ! data-sort-type="Name" | Image !! Name !! Ŋation !! Owner !! Known for: |- |200px || Sklorse || Xarslasja || Agma Schwa || Going on a mission from Nguhtropolis to Xarslasja. |- |200px || Uzbek Horse || Sirenguard, Imerchal || Stemon || Being assigned the title of "..."
 
Hummus b (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 2: Line 2:


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! data-sort-type="Name" | Image !! Name !! Ŋation !! Owner !! Known for:
! data-sort-type="Name" | Image !! Name !! Ŋation/Location !! Owner !! Known for:
|-
|-
|[[File:Sklorse_in_Nguhtropolis.png|200px]] || [[Sklorse]] || [[Xarslasja]] || [[Agma Schwa]] || Going on a mission from [[Nguhtropolis]] to [[Xarslasja]].
|[[File:Sklorse_in_Nguhtropolis.png|200px]] || [[Sklorse]] || [[Xarslasja]] || [[Agma Schwa]] || Going on a mission from [[Nguhtropolis]] to [[Xarslasja]].
|-
|-
|[[File:Uzbek_horse.png|200px]] || [[Uzbek Horse]] || [[Sirenguard]], [[Imerchal]] || [[Stemon]] || Being assigned the title of "most evil horse" by the [[unUNg]].
|[[File:Uzbek_horse.png|200px]] || [[Uzbek Horse]] || [[Sirenguard]], [[Imerchal]] || [[Stemon]] || Being assigned the title of "most evil horse" by the [[unUNg]].
|-
|[[File:pale_horse.png|200px]] || Pale || [[House (Island)]] || [[Binary Prime]] ||
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 02:32, 13 October 2025

The following is a list of individual horses. and skeleton horses.

Image Name Ŋation/Location Owner Known for:
Sklorse Xarslasja Agma Schwa Going on a mission from Nguhtropolis to Xarslasja.
Uzbek Horse Sirenguard, Imerchal Stemon Being assigned the title of "most evil horse" by the unUNg.
Pale House (Island) Binary Prime