List of individual horses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:pale_horse.png|200px]] || Pale || [[House (Island)]] || [[Binary Prime]] || | |[[File:pale_horse.png|200px]] || Pale || [[House (Island)]] || [[Binary Prime]] || | ||
|- | |||
|No image associated | |||
|Bella | |||
|[[First Cuban Empire|Cuba]] | |||
|[[Suqi]] | |||
|Dying in a water column | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:28, 7 January 2026
The following is a list of individual horses. and skeleton horses.
| Image | Name | Ŋation/Location | Owner | Known for: |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sklorse | Xarslasja | Agma Schwa | Going on a mission from Nguhtropolis to Xarslasja. | |
| Uzbek Horse | Sirenguard, Imerchal | Stemon | Being assigned the title of "most evil horse" by the unUNg. | |
| Pale | House (Island) | Binary Prime | ||
| No image associated | Bella | Cuba | Suqi | Dying in a water column |