UnUŊ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m added ESK twice bcs it was annexed twice |
BinaryPrime (talk | contribs) →evil states:: corrected Anaqw's name, added my wall |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|13 August 2025 | |13 August 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Anaqw]] Blackstone World Pillars | ||
|11 September 2025 | |11 September 2025 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:BinaryPrime|My]] wall | |||
|18 September 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="background: lime; color: fuchsia; font-family: 'Papyrus', 'Comic Sans MS', cursive; font-size: 18px;"> | <div style="background: lime; color: fuchsia; font-family: 'Papyrus', 'Comic Sans MS', cursive; font-size: 18px;"> | ||
Revision as of 05:14, 23 September 2025
JOIN THE UNUNG DISCORD https://discord.gg/Y4nQGPawqJ
octahedron like the vrisker's dice
According to all known laws of aviation, there is no way a bee should be able to fly. Its wings are too small to get its fat little body off the ground. The bee, of course, flies anyway because bees don't care what humans think is impossible.

| Un-United Ŋations | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UnUŊ member | |||||||
| |||||||
Map of UnUŊ member states as of ?? ?? 20??
| |||||||
the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil
Evil Greek is one of the official languages of the unUNg.[1]


Member states
evil states:
| Member state | Date of admission | |
|---|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | ||
| 27 April 2025 | ||
| Evil Skamming Kountry | 18 September 2025 | |
| Evil Skamming Kountry | 19 September 2025 | |
| 16 May 2025 | ||
| 27 April 2025 | ||
| Rose Corp | 28 April 2025 | |
| 30 April 2025 | ||
| 15 May 2025 | ||
| yes | ||
| 7 June 2025 | ||
| 7 June 2025 | ||
| 14 June 2025 | ||
| 15 June 2025 | ||
| 15 June 2025 | ||
| 31 May 2025 | ||
| 15 Cube 2025 | ||
| 15 June 2025 | ||
| 15 June 2025 | ||
| 15 June 2025 | ||
| Fancy Salt | 16 June 2025 | |
| 1 June 2025 | ||
| 1 June 2025 | ||
| 6 May 2025 | ||
| 6 May 2025 | ||
| me, myself, and I | 27 June 2025 | |
| The Roaring Knight | 30 June 2025 | |
| the Y from Marcy | 1 July 2025 | |
| Aeternal's index finger | 3 July 2025 | |
| 3 July 2025 | ||
| 3 July 2025 | ||
| 3 July 2025 | ||
| ßlantys house in kyaw cen | 4 July 2025 | |
| unung.neocities.org | 18 July 2025 | |
| 13 August 2025 | ||
| Anaqw Blackstone World Pillars | 11 September 2025 | |
| My wall | 18 September 2025 |
states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:
| Member state | Date of "admission" |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| State of Confusion | when |
| me, myself, and I | 27 June 2025 |
future members:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| me, myself, and I | when |
| Mark Busk | when |
former members:
| Member state | Date of admission | Date of demotion or withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| The 16 Sacrifice Ngations | 20 May 2025 | 20 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to the sacrifice. |
| me, myself, and I | 27 June 2025 | 27 June 2025 | Ceased being a member due to gaining membership. |
| 27 April 2025 | 4 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |
| 4 May 2025 | 6 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. |
References