List of Ɱetropolitan Areas: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Outlaw Sly (talk | contribs)
Created page with "This page serves to document the Ŋorld’s urban areas. Please feel free to add your own or correct existing ones! {| class="wikitable" !Core City(ies) !Other Settlements !Ŋation(s) |- |Yuɱa |Tempe, Blythe, Payson, Quartzsite, others I think. Does Ŋibraltar count? |Xarslasja |- |Kozdenen |BaLbeL, Kié Ubary |Kozdenen, MápabaL, Kié Ubary |- |Pòrt d’Avets |Porrötavets, Kiryac Yikow, Vu uħKupa |Kingdom of..."
 
Astaryuu (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: 2017 source edit
Line 1: Line 1:
This page serves to document the Ŋorld’s urban areas. Please feel free to add your own or correct existing ones!
This page serves to document the Ŋorld’s urban areas. Please feel free to add your own or correct existing ones!
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Core City(ies)
!Core City(ies)
!Other Settlements
!Other Settlements
Line 40: Line 40:
|[[Old Cuba]]
|[[Old Cuba]]
|[[Coldba (Cuba)]]
|[[Coldba (Cuba)]]
|-
|[[Remulapola]]
|[[Irisela Island]], [[Owehaïá Island]], [[Dip(a)lomacy Corner]]
|[[Rauratoshan Kingdom]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:38, 7 October 2025

This page serves to document the Ŋorld’s urban areas. Please feel free to add your own or correct existing ones!

Core City(ies) Other Settlements Ŋation(s)
Yuɱa Tempe, Blythe, Payson, Quartzsite, others I think. Does Ŋibraltar count? Xarslasja
Kozdenen BaLbeL, Kié Ubary Kozdenen, MápabaL, Kié Ubary
Pòrt d’Avets Porrötavets, Kiryac Yikow, Vu uħKupa Kingdom of Kyaw Cen & Imerchal (Vansterèl), Monke Island, Sofao Tâsi
Vipolis Paul Sq's Territories, UŊESCO
Yija North Yija Kingdom of Kyaw Cen
Xālub Bōtag, Xonniō Tanzang
Flagstaff Tuscon Xarslasja
Port Marcy Liztarp Kingdom of Kyaw Cen, Myžariky
Chillvana Old Cuba Coldba (Cuba)
Remulapola Irisela Island, Owehaïá Island, Dip(a)lomacy Corner Rauratoshan Kingdom