Timeline of Nguhcraft history: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
added chickenpocalypse |
PTR/ÞQ heist |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 2023 || 13 November || [[The Raid]] | | 2023 || 13 November || [[The Raid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7" | 2024 || 2 January || First [[Big Map|political map]] drawn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 February || Founding of the [[United Ŋations]] | | 2 February || Founding of the [[United Ŋations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 March || [[Nguhcraft Spring]] | | 22 March || [[Nguhcraft Spring]] | ||
|- | |||
| 7 April || (Discovery of) [[Pais Transanguino Ranitino#Þunan Qumreá Heist|Þunan Qumreá Heist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 April || [[World war 1]] | | 10 April || [[World war 1]] | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 22 August 2024
This is a timeline of Nguhcraft history, comprising important territorial, political, and server events.
| Year | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 19 October | Start of Season 1 |
| 2022 | 7 January | Start of Season 2 and end of Season 1 |
| 2023 | 13 November | The Raid |
| 2024 | 2 January | First political map drawn |
| 2 February | Founding of the United Ŋations | |
| 22 March | Nguhcraft Spring | |
| 7 April | (Discovery of) Þunan Qumreá Heist | |
| 10 April | World war 1 | |
| 29 April | Chickenpocalypse | |
| 8 to 9 July | Nguhcraft Summer |