List of publically accessible farms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Started writing |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Marcy Sheikah]] | |[[Marcy Sheikah]] | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija | |Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija | ||
|- | |||
|Iron Farm | |||
|[[Kozdenen]], ‹2030, -1710› | |||
|[[User:Total pleb|Total pleb]] | |||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:39, 14 April 2025
Free and public farms
| Farm | Location | Builder/Owner | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gold Farm | Þunan Qumreán Nether roof ‹70, 80› | Hilja | Accessible from nether portals in Þunan Qumreá and Nāroňpār, and Leshrail N-TQG stop |
| Iron Farm | North Yija, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹-710, -2690› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija |
| Iron Farm | Kozdenen, ‹2030, -1710› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street |