List of publically accessible farms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Free and public farms == | == Free and public farms == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! Farm | ! Farm | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron Farm | |Iron Farm | ||
|[[Kozdenen]] | |[[Kozdenen]] ‹2030, -1710› | ||
|[[ | |[[Total pleb]] | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street | |Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street | ||
|- | |||
|Clay Farm | |||
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2040, -1720› | |||
|[[Total pleb]] | |||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street.<br />Dirt is not provided, bring your own | |||
|- | |||
|Wool Farm | |||
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2020, -1720› | |||
|[[Total pleb]] | |||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen<br />All wool colours available | |||
|- | |||
|Basalt Generator | |||
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2000, -1690› | |||
|[[Total pleb]] | |||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:43, 14 April 2025
Free and public farms
| Farm | Location | Builder/Owner | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gold Farm | Þunan Qumreán Nether roof ‹70, 80› | Hilja | Accessible from nether portals in Þunan Qumreá and Nāroňpār, and Leshrail N-TQG stop |
| Iron Farm | North Yija, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹-710, -2690› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija |
| Iron Farm | Kozdenen ‹2030, -1710› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street |
| Clay Farm | Kozdenen ‹2040, -1720› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street. Dirt is not provided, bring your own |
| Wool Farm | Kozdenen ‹2020, -1720› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen All wool colours available |
| Basalt Generator | Kozdenen ‹2000, -1690› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen |