List of publically accessible farms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Þunan Qumreá]]n Nether roof ‹70, 80› | | [[Þunan Qumreá]]n Nether roof ‹70, 80› | ||
| [[Hilja]] | | [[Hilja]] | ||
|Accessible from nether portals in [[Þunan Qumreá]] and [[Nāroňpār]], and [[Leshrail]] N-TQG stop | |Accessible from nether portals in [[Þunan Qumreá]] and [[Nāroňpār]], and [[Leshrail]] N-TQG stop. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron Farm | |Iron Farm | ||
|North [[Yija]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹-710, -2690› | |North [[Yija]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹-710, -2690› | ||
|[[Marcy Sheikah]] | |[[Marcy Sheikah]] | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija | |Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron Farm | |Iron Farm | ||
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2030, -1710› | |[[Kozdenen]] ‹2030, -1710› | ||
|[[Total pleb]] | |[[Total pleb]] | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street | |Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clay Farm | |Clay Farm | ||
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2040, -1720› | |[[Kozdenen]] ‹2040, -1720› | ||
|[[Total pleb]] | |[[Total pleb]] | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street.<br />Dirt is not provided, bring your own | |Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street.<br />Dirt is not provided, bring your own. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wool Farm | |Wool Farm | ||
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2020, -1720› | |[[Kozdenen]] ‹2020, -1720› | ||
|[[Total pleb]] | |[[Total pleb]] | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen<br />All wool colours available | |Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen.<br />All wool colours available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Basalt Generator | |Basalt Generator | ||
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2000, -1690› | |[[Kozdenen]] ‹2000, -1690› | ||
|[[Total pleb]] | |[[Total pleb]] | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen | |Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. | ||
|- | |||
|Stone Generator | |||
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2060, -1690› | |||
|[[Total pleb]] | |||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:45, 14 April 2025
Free and public farms
| Farm | Location | Builder/Owner | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gold Farm | Þunan Qumreán Nether roof ‹70, 80› | Hilja | Accessible from nether portals in Þunan Qumreá and Nāroňpār, and Leshrail N-TQG stop. |
| Iron Farm | North Yija, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹-710, -2690› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija. |
| Iron Farm | Kozdenen ‹2030, -1710› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street. |
| Clay Farm | Kozdenen ‹2040, -1720› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street. Dirt is not provided, bring your own. |
| Wool Farm | Kozdenen ‹2020, -1720› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. All wool colours available. |
| Basalt Generator | Kozdenen ‹2000, -1690› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. |
| Stone Generator | Kozdenen ‹2060, -1690› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. |