Eɱail: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Add a couple of adresses |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl | | impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl | ||
| CEO of [[BL Roads]] | | CEO of [[BL Roads]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Xtrakva]] | |||
| Gixmätÿnäska<br>Ty̨vnakeši<br>Governor | |||
| governor@gov.tr | |||
| Head of state of Xtrakva | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:52, 30 April 2025
Eɱails are short messages sent in Lore that take after the format of an E-mails
List of known Eɱail addresses
| Country | Person or Entity | Address | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Imerchal | Chalmosique University Press | pressas@unichal.ac.im | |
| University of Chalmosique: Faculty of Physics | fac.fisica@unichal.ac.im | ||
| National Library and Archives | contact@baci.gov.im | ||
| First Director | primier@directori.gov.im | Head of state of Imerchal | |
| Burèu deis afars estrangièrs | contact@afest.gov.im | Office of foreign affairs | |
| Burèu de la gestion deu territòri | contact@territori.gov.im | Office of land management | |
| Gendarmariá | contact@gendarmaria.gov.im | Imerchali Police Force and Military | |
| Sirenguard A.D. (Imerchal) | StemonWasHere | worshere.s@sirenguard.gov.im | President of Sirenguard |
| Sirenguarded Instutute of Technology and Research | contact@sitr.ac.im | ||
| Sirenguarded Department of War | sirenguarddepwar@sirenguard.gov.im | ||
| Sirenguard Lumber Company | contact@slc.co.im | ||
| Kozdenen | Peleṽa Thoa-Saevakki | pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz | Head of state of Kozdenen |
| Bootland | Lux Moniridia | lux.moniridia@gov.bl | Duchess of Bootland |
| Vattensdjävul | vatt.d@mid.gov.bl | Bootlandic Foreign Minister | |
| Maria Papiliana | mariap@mintrans.gov.bl | Bootlandic Minister of Transportation | |
| Impera Lucia | impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl | CEO of BL Roads | |
| Xtrakva | Gixmätÿnäska Ty̨vnakeši Governor |
governor@gov.tr | Head of state of Xtrakva |