UnUŊ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ESC_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos)]] | |[[File:ESC_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos)]] | ||
|27 April 2025 | |27 April 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 71: | ||
|28 April 2025 | |28 April 2025 | ||
|Added because [[Chronos]] mistook a message from [[Sebroar]] to mean that they joined the unUNg, but after clarification Krīpetēpla was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |Added because [[Chronos]] mistook a message from [[Sebroar]] to mean that they joined the unUNg, but after clarification Krīpetēpla was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:The_Flag_of_the_Realm_of_Madness.png|link=|15px]] [[Realm of Madness]] | |||
|27 April 2025 | |||
|4 May 2025 | |||
|Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | == References == | ||
Revision as of 03:37, 11 May 2025
| Un-United Ŋations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil

Member states
evil states:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 28 April 2025 | |
| 30 April 2025 | |
| 4 May 2025 |
states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:
| Member state | Date of "admission" |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| State of Confusion | when |
former members:
any ŋation added as a member on this page by accident becomes a former-member without their consent[1]
| Member state | Date of admission | Date of demotion or withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | 27 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook β595's ŋation to be Vilantnen, but after clarification Vilantnen was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |
| 28 April 2025 | 28 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook a message from Sebroar to mean that they joined the unUNg, but after clarification Krīpetēpla was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |
| 27 April 2025 | 4 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. |