UnUŊ: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Hummus b (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Hummus b (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
|[[File:Old_kingdom_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Old Kingdom]]
|[[File:Old_kingdom_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Old Kingdom]]
|30 April 2025
|30 April 2025
|-
|The Uzbek Horse
|15 May 2025
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:19, 20 May 2025

Un-United Ŋations

Banner

the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil

The beloved mascot of the UnUNg

Member states

evil states:

Member state Date of admission
Evil Scamming Country 27 April 2025
Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos) 27 April 2025
Evil Sqamming Country 16 May 2025
Eistówú 27 April 2025
Sirenguard Lumber Company 28 April 2025
Old Kingdom 30 April 2025
The Uzbek Horse 15 May 2025

states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:

Member state Date of "admission"
T'anshilebs 27 April 2025
Otslahue 27 April 2025
State of Confusion when

former members:

any ŋation added as a member on this page by accident becomes a former-member without their consent[1]

Member state Date of admission Date of demotion or withdrawal Details
Vilantnen 27 April 2025 27 April 2025 Added because Chronos mistook β595's ŋation to be Vilantnen, but after clarification Vilantnen was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation.
Krīpetēpla 28 April 2025 28 April 2025 Added because Chronos mistook a message from Sebroar to mean that they joined the unUNg, but after clarification Krīpetēpla was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation.
Realm of Madness 27 April 2025 4 May 2025 Ceased being a member due to collapse.
Bootland 4 May 2025 6 May 2025 Ceased being a member due to collapse.

References