UnUŊ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[File:Old_kingdom_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Old Kingdom]] | |[[File:Old_kingdom_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Old Kingdom]] | ||
|30 April 2025 | |30 April 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|The Uzbek Horse | |||
|15 May 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 20 May 2025
| Un-United Ŋations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil

Member states
evil states:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 16 May 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 28 April 2025 | |
| 30 April 2025 | |
| The Uzbek Horse | 15 May 2025 |
states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:
| Member state | Date of "admission" |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| State of Confusion | when |
former members:
any ŋation added as a member on this page by accident becomes a former-member without their consent[1]
| Member state | Date of admission | Date of demotion or withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | 27 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook β595's ŋation to be Vilantnen, but after clarification Vilantnen was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |
| 28 April 2025 | 28 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook a message from Sebroar to mean that they joined the unUNg, but after clarification Krīpetēpla was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |
| 27 April 2025 | 4 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |
| 4 May 2025 | 6 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. |