List of Ŋational Dishes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Outlaw Sly (talk | contribs) Added Araçanic dish |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Ŋation !! Dish !! Description | ! Ŋation !! Dish !! Description | ||
|- | |||
| [[Araçana]]|| ''Angarma Kerji''|| Rice with peanut sauce and goat | |||
|- | |||
|[[Imerchal]] · [[Sirenguard]] | |||
|Egg Sandwich | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[sq's Territories]] · [[Vipolis]] | |||
|Shrimp-Fried Rice | |||
|you know what this is | |||
|- | |||
|sq's Territories · Coŋstaŋtiŋople | |||
|''Sjot-na-vjetka'' | |||
|Grilled meats on a skewer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Xtrakva]] || || Stew made from beef, potatoes carrots | | [[Xtrakva]] || || Stew made from beef, potatoes carrots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 13 September 2025
The following is a list of dishes that have deemed ŋational dishes by a ŋation.
| Ŋation | Dish | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Araçana | Angarma Kerji | Rice with peanut sauce and goat |
| Imerchal · Sirenguard | Egg Sandwich | |
| sq's Territories · Vipolis | Shrimp-Fried Rice | you know what this is |
| sq's Territories · Coŋstaŋtiŋople | Sjot-na-vjetka | Grilled meats on a skewer |
| Xtrakva | Stew made from beef, potatoes carrots | |