List of Ŋational Dishes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|''Sjot-na-vjetka'' | |''Sjot-na-vjetka'' | ||
|Grilled meats on a skewer | |Grilled meats on a skewer | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tanzang]] | |||
|''Oggs Sonp'' | |||
|Glowberry Custard | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Xtrakva]] || || Stew made from beef, potatoes carrots | | [[Xtrakva]] || || Stew made from beef, potatoes carrots | ||
Revision as of 01:43, 13 September 2025
The following is a list of dishes that have deemed ŋational dishes by a ŋation.
| Ŋation | Dish | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Araçana | Angarma Kerji | Rice with peanut sauce and goat |
| Imerchal · Sirenguard | Egg Sandwich | |
| sq's Territories · Vipolis | Shrimp-Fried Rice | you know what this is |
| sq's Territories · Coŋstaŋtiŋople | Sjot-na-vjetka | Grilled meats on a skewer |
| Tanzang | Oggs Sonp | Glowberry Custard |
| Xtrakva | Stew made from beef, potatoes carrots | |