List of Ŋational Dishes: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sq (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jjphoebe (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|''Sjot-na-vjetka''
|''Sjot-na-vjetka''
|Grilled meats on a skewer
|Grilled meats on a skewer
|-
|[[Tanzang]]
|''Oggs Sonp''
|Glowberry Custard
|-
|-
| [[Xtrakva]] || || Stew made from beef, potatoes carrots
| [[Xtrakva]] || || Stew made from beef, potatoes carrots

Revision as of 01:43, 13 September 2025

The following is a list of dishes that have deemed ŋational dishes by a ŋation.

List of Ŋational Dishes
Ŋation Dish Description
Araçana Angarma Kerji Rice with peanut sauce and goat
Imerchal · Sirenguard Egg Sandwich
sq's Territories · Vipolis Shrimp-Fried Rice you know what this is
sq's Territories · Coŋstaŋtiŋople Sjot-na-vjetka Grilled meats on a skewer
Tanzang Oggs Sonp Glowberry Custard
Xtrakva Stew made from beef, potatoes carrots