Thasusan Union: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Cinthyr (talk | contribs)
initial, will expand later
 
Cinthyr (talk | contribs)
updated the list of member states because it has nearly doubled
Line 2: Line 2:


== Member states ==
== Member states ==
The membership of the Thasusan Union currently comprises four member states.
The membership of the Thasusan Union currently comprises seven member states.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! data-sort-type="Name" |Member state
! data-sort-type="Name" |Member state
Line 15: Line 15:
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|14 September 2025
|14 September 2025
|-
|'''{{Banner|MZ}} [[Myžariky]]'''
|[[rnifnuf]]
|27 September 2025
|-
|-
|'''{{Banner|NA}} [[Nāroňpār]]'''
|'''{{Banner|NA}} [[Nāroňpār]]'''
|[[User:Szlanty|ßlanty]]
|[[User:Szlanty|ßlanty]]
|14 September 2025
|14 September 2025
|-
|'''{{Banner|RP}} [[Pua]]'''
|[[Peaches]]
|23 September 2025
|-
|'''{{Banner|AR}} [[Xarslasja]]'''
|[[Agma Schwa]]
|23 September 2025
|-
|-
|'''{{Banner|TR}} [[Xtrakva]]'''
|'''{{Banner|TR}} [[Xtrakva]]'''

Revision as of 04:02, 28 September 2025

The Thasusan Union is an international political and economic union of ŋations in Thasusa and surrounding lands.

Member states

The membership of the Thasusan Union currently comprises seven member states.

Member state Representative Date of admission
Aylongam Zendrid 14 September 2025
Keltechra cinthyr 14 September 2025
Myžariky rnifnuf 27 September 2025
Nāroňpār ßlanty 14 September 2025
Pua Peaches 23 September 2025
Xarslasja Agma Schwa 23 September 2025
Xtrakva Villnark 14 September 2025