Thasusan Union: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
initial, will expand later |
updated the list of member states because it has nearly doubled |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Member states == | == Member states == | ||
The membership of the Thasusan Union currently comprises | The membership of the Thasusan Union currently comprises seven member states. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! data-sort-type="Name" |Member state | ! data-sort-type="Name" |Member state | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]] | |[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]] | ||
|14 September 2025 | |14 September 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Banner|MZ}} [[Myžariky]]''' | |||
|[[rnifnuf]] | |||
|27 September 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Banner|NA}} [[Nāroňpār]]''' | |'''{{Banner|NA}} [[Nāroňpār]]''' | ||
|[[User:Szlanty|ßlanty]] | |[[User:Szlanty|ßlanty]] | ||
|14 September 2025 | |14 September 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Banner|RP}} [[Pua]]''' | |||
|[[Peaches]] | |||
|23 September 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{Banner|AR}} [[Xarslasja]]''' | |||
|[[Agma Schwa]] | |||
|23 September 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Banner|TR}} [[Xtrakva]]''' | |'''{{Banner|TR}} [[Xtrakva]]''' | ||
Revision as of 04:02, 28 September 2025
The Thasusan Union is an international political and economic union of ŋations in Thasusa and surrounding lands.
Member states
The membership of the Thasusan Union currently comprises seven member states.
| Member state | Representative | Date of admission |
|---|---|---|
| Zendrid | 14 September 2025 | |
| cinthyr | 14 September 2025 | |
| rnifnuf | 27 September 2025 | |
| ßlanty | 14 September 2025 | |
| Peaches | 23 September 2025 | |
| Agma Schwa | 23 September 2025 | |
| Villnark | 14 September 2025 |