List of Official Languages: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Outlaw Sly (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Outlaw Sly (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Eirvau]], [[Gunerazantya]], [[Ippi]] | |[[Eirvau]], [[Gunerazantya]], [[Ippi]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Banner|DT}} [[Dróstsiśtsi]] | |||
|[[Kośtsiśtsi]], [[Tosï]], [[Spanish]], Turis | |||
|[[Turisan languages|Turisan]] (Kośtsiśtsi, Tosï, Turis), [[Pisco-Imerchali Languages|Pisco-Imerchali]] (Spanish) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Banner|EW}} [[Eistówú]] | |||
|[[Eistu]], Livonian | |||
|Aisti-Hummic (Livonian) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Banner|EL}} [[Emberland]] | |||
|[[English]], [[Hlatim'Vjekjatan|Emberish]] | |||
|[[Saxo-Syzkynic languages|Saxo-Syzkynic]] (English) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Banner|EK}} [[Enkavak]] | |||
|[[Laevanaak]], [[Atlantic German|German]], [[English]], [[Latin]], [[Ancient Greek]] | |||
|Laevanaak (Laevanaak), [[Saxo-Syzkynic languages|Saxo-Syzkynic]] (German and English), [[Pisco-Imerchali Languages|Pisco-Imerchali]] (Latin), [[Graecic Languages|Graecic]] (Ancient Greek) | |||
|Atlantic Government (Laevanaak) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Banner|ED}} [[Ettêre Ðiffyt]] | |||
|[[Syltanennie]], [[English]] | |||
|[[Saxo-Syzkynic languages|Saxo-Syzkynic]] (English) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:41, 4 October 2025
This is a list of the official languages of each sovereign ŋation in the Ŋorld.
- ↑ Finding a canonical name for this