List of unclaimed areas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |North Wilderness | ||
|Very | |Very large. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |South Wilderness | ||
|Very | |Very large. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Mesa Temple Wilderness | ||
| | |Contains the Mesa Temple built by [[Benny]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Bad Desert Wilderness | ||
| | |Desert named "Bad Desert" for this map, after the presence of [[Bad to the Land]] and and the Mesa Temple (though this wilderness is not adjacent to either). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |North [[Arktsev]] Wilderness | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[[Þunan Qumreá | |[[Þunan Qumreá]] Wilderness | ||
|Former Þunan Qumreá. | |Former Þunan Qumreá. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |South [[Nāroňpār]] Wilderness | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |West [[Lavvakcesaa]] Wilderness | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |West [[Land of Chaos|Chaos]] Wilderness | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[ | |East [[Land of Chaos|Chaos]] Wilderness | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |Evil Wilderness 1 | ||
| | |Named after being the largest wilderness surrounded by [[Evil Chile]]. | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Evil Wilderness 2 | |||
|Named after being the second largest wilderness surrounded by [[Evil Chile]]. | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Evil Wilderness 3 | |||
|Named after being the third largest wilderness surrounded by [[Evil Chile]]. | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Evil Wilderness 4 | |||
|Named after being the fourth largest wilderness surrounded by [[Evil Chile]]. | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Evil Wilderness 5 | |||
|Named after being the fifth largest wilderness surrounded by [[Evil Chile]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:16, 15 November 2025

The following is a list of areas that are not officially claimed by any country or other entity. The September 2025 revision is outdated.
| # | Name | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | North Wilderness | Very large. |
| 2 | South Wilderness | Very large. |
| 3 | Mesa Temple Wilderness | Contains the Mesa Temple built by Benny. |
| 4 | Bad Desert Wilderness | Desert named "Bad Desert" for this map, after the presence of Bad to the Land and and the Mesa Temple (though this wilderness is not adjacent to either). |
| 5 | North Arktsev Wilderness | |
| 6 | South Enkavak Wilderness | |
| 7 | West Enkavak Wilderness | |
| 8 | Þunan Qumreá Wilderness | Former Þunan Qumreá. |
| 9 | South Nāroňpār Wilderness | |
| 10 | West Lavvakcesaa Wilderness | |
| 11 | West Chaos Wilderness | |
| 12 | East Chaos Wilderness | |
| 13 | Evil Wilderness 1 | Named after being the largest wilderness surrounded by Evil Chile. |
| 14 | Evil Wilderness 2 | Named after being the second largest wilderness surrounded by Evil Chile. |
| 15 | Evil Wilderness 3 | Named after being the third largest wilderness surrounded by Evil Chile. |
| 16 | Evil Wilderness 4 | Named after being the fourth largest wilderness surrounded by Evil Chile. |
| 17 | Evil Wilderness 5 | Named after being the fifth largest wilderness surrounded by Evil Chile. |