List of former sovereign states: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
added qamuqgelk |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nyewez-banner.png|25px]] || [[Nyewez]]|| [[KyuuzinBR_]]|| 11 June 2024 - 11 June 2024|| dissolved | |[[File:Nyewez-banner.png|25px]] || [[Nyewez]]|| [[KyuuzinBR_]]|| 11 June 2024 - 11 June 2024|| dissolved | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Pais Transanguino Ranitino]]|| [[La Ranita]]|| 29 March 2024 - 29 April 2024 || absorbed into [[Þunan Qumreá]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Qamuqgelk]]|| [[milli]]|| || dissolved | | || [[Qamuqgelk]]|| [[milli]]|| || dissolved | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:00, 16 June 2024
| Flag | Name | Ruler | Lifespan | current status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bramusia | President: Gagma A | 14 May 2024 - 11 June 2024 | absorbed into Hentzo | |
| Kīvengṓ | April | ? ?? 2024 - 15 April 2024 | UŊ observer state | |
| Kog'eññe | Cambion Collective | 8 February 2024 - 20 April 2024 | UŊ observer state | |
| Nyewez | KyuuzinBR_ | 11 June 2024 - 11 June 2024 | dissolved | |
| Pais Transanguino Ranitino | La Ranita | 29 March 2024 - 29 April 2024 | absorbed into Þunan Qumreá | |
| Qamuqgelk | milli | dissolved |