List of Superpowers: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Suqi (talk | contribs)
Created page with "This is a list of ŋations whose militaries or governments contain players with modded weapons. === Willing to use in war === {| class="wikitable sortable" !Ŋations !Superweapon !Significant Alliances<ref>These ŋations may be involved in other alliances, but those not mentioned are loose or do not involve military responses.</ref> |- |40x40px '''Coldba (Cuba)''' |'''Trident of the 7 SeasChannel..."
 
m Maraśa weapons
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
This is a list of [[Ŋation|ŋations]] whose militaries or governments contain [[:Category:Players|players]] with modded weapons.
This is a list of [[Ŋation|ŋations]] whose militaries or governments contain [[:Category:Players|players]] with modded weapons. Note that this list does not include every superpower as some prefer to keep their power a secret.


=== Willing to use in war ===
=== Willing to use in war ===
Line 7: Line 7:
!Significant Alliances<ref>These ŋations may be involved in other alliances, but those not mentioned are loose or do not involve military responses.</ref>
!Significant Alliances<ref>These ŋations may be involved in other alliances, but those not mentioned are loose or do not involve military responses.</ref>
|-
|-
|[[File:Banner_of_Coldba_(Cuba).png|40x40px]] '''[[Coldba (Cuba)]]'''
|[[File:Banner_of_Coldba_(Cuba).png|40x40px]] '''[[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]]'''
|'''Trident of the 7 SeasChanneling II''' trident
|'''Multishot''' bow
|[[AAA]]
| -
|-
|-
|[[File:Enkavak-banner.png|40x40px]] '''[[Enkavak]]'''
|[[File:Enkavak-banner.png|40x40px]] '''[[Enkavak]]'''
Line 23: Line 23:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|[[File:Thunanqumreaa-banner.png|40x40px]] '''[[Þunan Qumreá]]'''
|{{Banner|MS}} '''[[Maraśa]]'''
|'''Multishot''' bow
|'''Multishot''' bow, '''Multishot V''' Crossbow
|[[Starshield Pact]]
|[[ŊATO]]
|-
|[[File:xarslasja-flag.png|40x40px]] '''[[Xarslasja]]'''
|'''[[Scythe of DOOOOOM]], [[Thou Hast Been Yeeten (Crossbow Version)]]'''
| -
|-
|}
|}


Line 34: Line 39:
!Significant Alliances
!Significant Alliances
|-
|-
|[[File:The_Flag_of_the_Realm_of_Madness.png|40x40px]] '''[[The Realm of Madness|Realm of Madness]]'''
|
|'''Uncraftable tipped''' arrow '''of''' '''instant harming'''
|
|[[AAA]]
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 10:33, 29 November 2025

This is a list of ŋations whose militaries or governments contain players with modded weapons. Note that this list does not include every superpower as some prefer to keep their power a secret.

Willing to use in war

Ŋations Superweapon Significant Alliances[1]
Coldba Multishot bow -
Enkavak undisclosed ŊATO
Hummland Multishot bow ŊATO
Stej Ven Homing bow -
Maraśa Multishot bow, Multishot V Crossbow ŊATO
Xarslasja Scythe of DOOOOOM, Thou Hast Been Yeeten (Crossbow Version) -

Unwilling to use in war

Ŋations Superweapon Significant Alliances
  1. These ŋations may be involved in other alliances, but those not mentioned are loose or do not involve military responses.