UnUŊ: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sq (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Adnagaporp (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:unUŊ}}
<span style="background: red; font-size: 250%"> JOIN THE UNUNG DISCORD https://discord.gg/Y4nQGPawqJ</span>
<span style="background: red; font-size: 250%"> JOIN THE UNUNG DISCORD https://discord.gg/Y4nQGPawqJ</span>


Line 176: Line 178:
|Blackstone World Pillars
|Blackstone World Pillars
|11 September 2025
|11 September 2025
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Appalliŋesia_banner.png|15px]] [[Appalliŋesia]]
|[[File:Appalliŋesia_banner.png|15px]] [[Appalliŋesia]]
|16 September 2025
|16 September 2025
|
|-
|-
|[[user:BinaryPrime|My]] wall
|[[user:BinaryPrime|My]] wall
|18 September 2025
|18 September 2025
|-
|[[Test to see if the admission form is working properly]]
|1 November 2025
|-
|[[Rivulé Rainworld]]
|18 November 2025
|-
|Thigh Breaker
|4 December 2025
|}
|}
<div style="background: lime; color: fuchsia; font-family: 'Papyrus', 'Comic Sans MS', cursive; font-size: 18px;">
<div style="background: lime; color: fuchsia; font-family: 'Papyrus', 'Comic Sans MS', cursive; font-size: 18px;">
Line 216: Line 225:
|Mark Busk
|Mark Busk
|when
|when
|-
|Jutland
|14 February 2026
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 19:31, 6 December 2025


JOIN THE UNUNG DISCORD https://discord.gg/Y4nQGPawqJ

AND NOW A WORD FROM OUR SPONSORS

https://discord.gg/436Y3CkR9x










 
   octahedron like the vrisker's dice
 


According to all known laws of aviation, there is no way a bee should be able to fly. Its wings are too small to get its fat little body off the ground. The bee, of course, flies anyway because bees don't care what humans think is impossible.

Un-United Ŋations
UnUŊ member
Flag
Banner
Map of UnUŊ member states as of ?? ?? 20??
  • Red: Member states
  • Pink: Superposition

the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil

Evil Greek is one of the official languages of the unUNg.[1]

The beloved mascot of the UnUNg
unUNgs second mascot

Member states

evil states:

Member state Date of admission
Evil Scamming Country 27 April 2025
Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos) 27 April 2025
Evil Sqamming Country 16 May 2025
Eistówú 27 April 2025
Fortsanaphat[2] 18 September 2025
Fortsanaphat[2] 18 September 2025
Rose Corp 28 April 2025
Old Kingdom 30 April 2025
The Uzbek Horse 15 May 2025
McFurry's yes
Sofao Tâsi 7 June 2025
Bielefeld 7 June 2025
Pelialis 14 June 2025
Cuba 15 June 2025
Coldba 15 June 2025
Coldba Plant Reviews 31 May 2025
Old Cube 15 Cube 2025
Ice Cube 15 June 2025
Rutland 15 June 2025
Smalland 15 June 2025
Fancy Salt 16 June 2025
Outer End 1 June 2025
Outer Nether 1 June 2025
Maize 6 May 2025
Vilentnen's Territories 6 May 2025
me, myself, and I 27 June 2025
The Roaring Knight 30 June 2025
the Y from Marcy 1 July 2025
Aeternal's index finger 3 July 2025
UnUNg 3 July 2025
Springfield 3 July 2025
Quahog 3 July 2025
ßlantys house in kyaw cen 4 July 2025
unung.neocities.org 18 July 2025
Adnar 13 August 2025
Blackstone World Pillars 11 September 2025
Appalliŋesia 16 September 2025
My wall 18 September 2025
Test to see if the admission form is working properly 1 November 2025
Rivulé Rainworld 18 November 2025
Thigh Breaker 4 December 2025

states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:

Member state Date of "admission"
T'anshilebs 27 April 2025
Otslahue 27 April 2025
State of Confusion when
me, myself, and I 27 June 2025

future members:

Member state Date of admission
me, myself, and I when
Mark Busk when
Jutland 14 February 2026

former members:

Member state Date of admission Date of demotion or withdrawal Details
The 16 Sacrifice Ngations 20 May 2025 20 May 2025 Ceased being a member due to the sacrifice.
me, myself, and I 27 June 2025 27 June 2025 Ceased being a member due to gaining membership.
Realm of Madness 27 April 2025 4 May 2025 Ceased being a member due to collapse.
Bootland 4 May 2025 6 May 2025 Ceased being a member due to collapse.

References

Evil and Intminating Heading

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA