List of freedom indices: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
CMCollective (talk | contribs) m Shudroment -Iris |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pihi]] || ?? || ???? || ? || Repressed || 2 || Authoritarian Regime || 2 | | [[Pihi]] || ?? || ???? || ? || Repressed || 2 || Authoritarian Regime || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shudrow]] || ?? || Free || 9 || ??? || ? || Republic || 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[West Pua]] || ?? || Free || ?? || ??? || ? || Authoritarian Regime || ?? | | [[West Pua]] || ?? || Free || ?? || ??? || ? || Authoritarian Regime || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:25, 21 October 2024
| Country | Freedom in the world | Villager rights[1] | Score | Index of Economic Freedom | Score | Democracy Index | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corneria | ?? | Free | 9 | ??? | ? | ??? | ? |
| East Pua | ?? | Free | 9 | Repressed | 2 | Authoritarian Regime | 2 |
| Kyaw Cen | ?? | Repressed | 2 | ??? | ? | Hybrid Regime | 5 |
| Pihi | ?? | ???? | ? | Repressed | 2 | Authoritarian Regime | 2 |
| Shudrow | ?? | Free | 9 | ??? | ? | Republic | 9 |
| West Pua | ?? | Free | ?? | ??? | ? | Authoritarian Regime | ?? |
- ↑ compared to players