Eɱail: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|Office of the Prime Minister | |Office of the Prime Minister | ||
|pm@gov.kc | |pm@gov.kc | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" | [[Enkavak]] | |||
| [[Magistrates of Enkavak|Office of the Magistrates]] | |||
| contact@mag.gov.ek <br> press@mag.gov.ek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Office of the Governmential Secretaries | |||
| contact@sec.gov.ek <br> press@sec.gov.ek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| General inbox of the Senate | |||
| contact@sen.gov.ek <br> press@sen.gov.ek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| General inbox of the Court of Justice | |||
| contact@court.gov.ek <br> press@court.gov.ek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Office of the National Bank | |||
| contact@bank.gov.ek <br> press@bank.gov.ek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ministry of Building and Build Management | |||
| contact@mbb.gov.ek <br> press@mbb.gov.ek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ministry of Education | |||
| contact@mfb.gov.ek <br> press@mfb.gov.ek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ministry of Historical Work and Library Management | |||
| contact@mhab.gov.ek <br> press@mhab.gov.ek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ministry of Classified and Descreet Information Gathering | |||
| contact@mldi.gov.ek <br> press@mldi.gov.ek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ministry of Language Standardisation | |||
| contact@mfs.gov.ek <br> press@mfs.gov.ek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Namnak Xhesas]] | |||
| namnak.xhesas@gov.ek <br> namnak.xhesas@mag.gov.ek <br> namnak.xhesas@sec.gov.ek <br> namnak.xhesas@sen.gov.ek <br> namnak.xhesas@military.gov.ek | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:48, 30 April 2025
Eɱails are short messages sent in Lore that take after the format of an E-mails
List of known Eɱail addresses
| Country | Person or Entity | Address | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Imerchal | Chalmosique University Press | pressas@unichal.ac.im | |
| University of Chalmosique: Faculty of Physics | fac.fisica@unichal.ac.im | ||
| National Library and Archives | contact@baci.gov.im | ||
| First Director | primier@directori.gov.im | Head of state of Imerchal | |
| Burèu deis afars estrangièrs | contact@afest.gov.im | Office of foreign affairs | |
| Director deu Burèu deis afars estrangièrs | director@afest.gov.im | Director of the Office of foreign affairs (please send the initial communication to the contact@ adress) | |
| Burèu de la Gestion deu Territòri | contact@territori.gov.im | Office of land management | |
| Director deu Burèu de la Gestion deu Territòri | director@territori.gov.im | Director of the Office of land management (please send the initial communication to the contact@ adress) | |
| Gendarmariá | contact@gendarmaria.gov.im | Imerchali Police Force and Military | |
| Sirenguard A.D. (Imerchal) | StemonWasHere | worshere.s@sirenguard.gov.im | President of Sirenguard |
| Sirenguarded Instutute of Technology and Research | contact@sitr.ac.im | ||
| Sirenguarded Department of War | sirenguarddepwar@sirenguard.gov.im | ||
| Sirenguard Lumber Company | contact@slc.co.im | ||
| Kozdenen | Peleṽa Thoa-Saevakki | pelemva.ts@boule.gov.kz | Head of state of Kozdenen |
| Office of the Doge | doge@gov.kz | ||
| Bootland | Lux Moniridia | lux.moniridia@gov.bl | Duchess of Bootland |
| Vattensdjävul | vatt.d@mid.gov.bl | Bootlandic Foreign Minister | |
| Maria Papiliana | mariap@mintrans.gov.bl | Bootlandic Minister of Transportation | |
| Impera Lucia | impera.lucia@bldorogi.co.bl | CEO of BL Roads | |
| Xtrakva | Gixmätÿnäska Ty̨vnakeši Governor |
governor@gov.tr | Head of state of Xtrakva |
| Kingdom of Kyaw Cen | Office of the Prime Minister | pm@gov.kc | |
| Enkavak | Office of the Magistrates | contact@mag.gov.ek press@mag.gov.ek |
|
| Office of the Governmential Secretaries | contact@sec.gov.ek press@sec.gov.ek |
||
| General inbox of the Senate | contact@sen.gov.ek press@sen.gov.ek |
||
| General inbox of the Court of Justice | contact@court.gov.ek press@court.gov.ek |
||
| Office of the National Bank | contact@bank.gov.ek press@bank.gov.ek |
||
| Ministry of Building and Build Management | contact@mbb.gov.ek press@mbb.gov.ek |
||
| Ministry of Education | contact@mfb.gov.ek press@mfb.gov.ek |
||
| Ministry of Historical Work and Library Management | contact@mhab.gov.ek press@mhab.gov.ek |
||
| Ministry of Classified and Descreet Information Gathering | contact@mldi.gov.ek press@mldi.gov.ek |
||
| Ministry of Language Standardisation | contact@mfs.gov.ek press@mfs.gov.ek |
||
| Namnak Xhesas | namnak.xhesas@gov.ek namnak.xhesas@mag.gov.ek namnak.xhesas@sec.gov.ek namnak.xhesas@sen.gov.ek namnak.xhesas@military.gov.ek |