UnUŊ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Members |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[McFurry's]] | |[[McFurry's]] | ||
|yes | |yes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sofao.png|15px]] [[Sofao Tâsi]] | |||
|7 June 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bielefeld]] | |||
|7 June 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 88: | Line 94: | ||
|6 May 2025 | |6 May 2025 | ||
|Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |Ceased being a member due to collapse. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Imersial-banner.png|15px]] [[Imerchal]] | |||
| 7 June 2025 | |||
| 7 June 2025 | |||
|Ceased being a member due to gaining membership. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | == References == | ||
Revision as of 19:43, 7 June 2025
| Un-United Ŋations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil

Member states
evil states:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 16 May 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 28 April 2025 | |
| 30 April 2025 | |
| 15 May 2025 | |
| McFurry's | yes |
| 7 June 2025 | |
| Bielefeld | 7 June 2025 |
states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:
| Member state | Date of "admission" |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| State of Confusion | when |
former members:
any ŋation added as a member on this page by accident becomes a former-member without their consent[1]
| Member state | Date of admission | Date of demotion or withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | 27 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook β595's ŋation to be Vilantnen, but after clarification Vilantnen was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |
| 28 April 2025 | 28 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook a message from Sebroar to mean that they joined the unUNg, but after clarification Krīpetēpla was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |
| 27 April 2025 | 4 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |
| 4 May 2025 | 6 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |
| 7 June 2025 | 7 June 2025 | Ceased being a member due to gaining membership. |