UnUŊ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[[File:OuterNether.png|15px]] [[Outer Nether]] | |[[File:OuterNether.png|15px]] [[Outer Nether]] | ||
|1 June 2025 | |1 June 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Banner_maize.png|15px]] [[Maize]] | |[[File:Banner_maize.png|15px]] [[Maize]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 98: | ||
|the Y from [[Marcy]] | |the Y from [[Marcy]] | ||
|1 July 2025 | |1 July 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Aeternal's index finger]] | |||
|3 July 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Springfields state flag.png|25px]] [https://simpsonswiki.com/wiki/Springfield Springfield] | |||
|3 July 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 160: | Line 163: | ||
|6 May 2025 | |6 May 2025 | ||
|Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |Ceased being a member due to collapse. | ||
|- | |||
|[[The 16 Sacrifice Ngations]] | |||
|20 May 2025 | |||
|20 May 2025 | |||
|Ceased being a member due to <span style="color:maroon">the sacrifice</span>. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Imersial-banner.png|15px]] [[Imerchal]] | |[[File:Imersial-banner.png|15px]] [[Imerchal]] | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 3 July 2025
| Un-United Ŋations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
Map of UnUŊ member states as of ?? ?? 20??
| ||||
the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil
Evil Greek is one of the official languages of the unUNg.[1]

Member states
evil states:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 16 May 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| Rose Corp | 28 April 2025 |
| 30 April 2025 | |
| 15 May 2025 | |
| yes | |
| 7 June 2025 | |
| 7 June 2025 | |
| 14 June 2025 | |
| 15 June 2025 | |
| 15 June 2025 | |
| 31 May 2025 | |
| 15 Cube 2025 | |
| 15 June 2025 | |
| 15 June 2025 | |
| 15 June 2025 | |
| Fancy Salt | 16 June 2025 |
| 1 June 2025 | |
| 1 June 2025 | |
| 6 May 2025 | |
| 6 May 2025 | |
| me, myself, and I | 27 June 2025 |
| the Y from Marcy | 1 July 2025 |
| Aeternal's index finger | 3 July 2025 |
| 3 July 2025 |
states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:
| Member state | Date of "admission" |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| State of Confusion | when |
| me, myself, and I | 27 June 2025 |
future members:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| me, myself, and I | when |
| Mark Busk | when |
former members:
any ŋation added as a member on this page by accident becomes a former-member without their consent[2]
| Member state | Date of admission | Date of demotion or withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | 27 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook β595's ŋation to be Vilantnen, but after clarification Vilantnen was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |
| 28 April 2025 | 28 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook a message from Sebroar to mean that they joined the unUNg, but after clarification Krīpetēpla was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |
| 27 April 2025 | 4 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |
| 4 May 2025 | 6 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |
| The 16 Sacrifice Ngations | 20 May 2025 | 20 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to the sacrifice. |
| 7 June 2025 | 7 June 2025 | Ceased being a member due to gaining membership. | |
| me, myself, and I | 27 June 2025 | 27 June 2025 | Ceased being a member due to gaining membership. |