UnUŊ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|me, myself, and I | |me, myself, and I | ||
|27 June 2025 | |27 June 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|The Roaring Knight | |||
|30 June 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|the Y from [[Marcy]] | |the Y from [[Marcy]] | ||
| Line 110: | Line 113: | ||
|[[File:quahogflag.png|25px]] [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Quahog_(Family_Guy) Quahog] | |[[File:quahogflag.png|25px]] [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Quahog_(Family_Guy) Quahog] | ||
|3 July 2025 | |3 July 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|ßlantys house in kyaw cen | |||
|4 July 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:29, 14 July 2025
| Un-United Ŋations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
Map of UnUŊ member states as of ?? ?? 20??
| ||||
the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil
Evil Greek is one of the official languages of the unUNg.[1]

Member states
evil states:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 16 May 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| Rose Corp | 28 April 2025 |
| 30 April 2025 | |
| 15 May 2025 | |
| yes | |
| 7 June 2025 | |
| 7 June 2025 | |
| 14 June 2025 | |
| 15 June 2025 | |
| 15 June 2025 | |
| 31 May 2025 | |
| 15 Cube 2025 | |
| 15 June 2025 | |
| 15 June 2025 | |
| 15 June 2025 | |
| Fancy Salt | 16 June 2025 |
| 1 June 2025 | |
| 1 June 2025 | |
| 6 May 2025 | |
| 6 May 2025 | |
| me, myself, and I | 27 June 2025 |
| The Roaring Knight | 30 June 2025 |
| the Y from Marcy | 1 July 2025 |
| Aeternal's index finger | 3 July 2025 |
| 3 July 2025 | |
| 3 July 2025 | |
| 3 July 2025 | |
| ßlantys house in kyaw cen | 4 July 2025 |
states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:
| Member state | Date of "admission" |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| State of Confusion | when |
| me, myself, and I | 27 June 2025 |
future members:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| me, myself, and I | when |
| Mark Busk | when |
former members:
any ŋation added as a member on this page by accident becomes a former-member without their consent[2]
| Member state | Date of admission | Date of demotion or withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | 27 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook β595's ŋation to be Vilantnen, but after clarification Vilantnen was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |
| 28 April 2025 | 28 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook a message from Sebroar to mean that they joined the unUNg, but after clarification Krīpetēpla was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. | |
| 27 April 2025 | 4 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |
| 4 May 2025 | 6 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to collapse. | |
| The 16 Sacrifice Ngations | 20 May 2025 | 20 May 2025 | Ceased being a member due to the sacrifice. |
| 7 June 2025 | 7 June 2025 | Ceased being a member due to gaining membership. | |
| me, myself, and I | 27 June 2025 | 27 June 2025 | Ceased being a member due to gaining membership. |