Thasusan Union: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
updated the list of member states because it has nearly doubled |
Outlaw Sly (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Representative | !Representative | ||
!Date of admission | !Date of admission | ||
|- | |||
|{{Banner|AC}} '''[[Araçana]]''' | |||
|[[Outlaw Sly]] | |||
|9 October 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Banner|AY}} [[Aylongam]]''' | |'''{{Banner|AY}} [[Aylongam]]''' | ||
|[[Zendrid]] | |[[Zendrid]] | ||
|14 September 2025 | |14 September 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Banner|EK}} '''[[Enkavak]]''' | |||
|[[Namnak Xhesas]] | |||
|9 October 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Banner|KE}} [[Keltechra]]''' | |'''{{Banner|KE}} [[Keltechra]]''' | ||
Revision as of 05:40, 10 October 2025
The Thasusan Union is an international political and economic union of ŋations in Thasusa and surrounding lands.
Member states
The membership of the Thasusan Union currently comprises seven member states.
| Member state | Representative | Date of admission |
|---|---|---|
| Outlaw Sly | 9 October 2025 | |
| Zendrid | 14 September 2025 | |
| Namnak Xhesas | 9 October 2025 | |
| cinthyr | 14 September 2025 | |
| rnifnuf | 27 September 2025 | |
| ßlanty | 14 September 2025 | |
| Peaches | 23 September 2025 | |
| Agma Schwa | 23 September 2025 | |
| Villnark | 14 September 2025 |